Чемпионат Беларуси.Экстралига Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2008-09-09
начало
2009-03-01
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
Keysport
Дата, время
2008-09-09, 11:00 Керамин Минск Неман Гродно  3:1    
2008-09-09, 11:00 Шинник Бобруйск ХК Брест Брест  4:1    
2008-09-09, 11:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Латгале Даугавпилс  0:3    
2008-09-09, 11:00 Металлург Жлобин ХШ Рига Рига  1:2    
2008-09-09, 11:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Юность Минск  1:2    
2008-09-09, 11:00 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Химволокно Могилев  2:3  Б 
2008-09-10, 11:00 Металлург Лиепая АСК-Огре  4:1    
2008-09-11, 11:00 Керамин Минск ХК Брест Брест  4:0    
2008-09-11, 11:00 Шинник Бобруйск Неман Гродно  2:5    
2008-09-11, 11:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ХШ Рига Рига  3:4  Б 
2008-09-11, 11:00 Металлург Жлобин Латгале Даугавпилс  8:1    
2008-09-11, 11:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Химволокно Могилев  1:3    
2008-09-11, 11:00 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Юность Минск  1:3    
2008-09-14, 13:00 Юность Минск Керамин Минск  3:1    
2008-09-14, 13:00 Химволокно Могилев Шинник Бобруйск  4:1    
2008-09-14, 13:00 Неман Гродно ХК Витебск Витебск  0:1    
2008-09-14, 13:00 ХК Брест Брест Химик-СКА Новополоцк  3:7    
2008-09-14, 13:00 Металлург Лиепая ХК Гомель Гомель  3:2    
2008-09-14, 13:00 АСК-Огре Металлург Жлобин  3:4    
2008-09-15, 11:00 Латгале Даугавпилс ХШ Рига Рига  3:2    
2008-09-16, 18:30 Юность Минск Шинник Бобруйск  5:3    
2008-09-16, 18:30 Химволокно Могилев Керамин Минск  5:4  Б 
2008-09-16, 18:30 Неман Гродно Химик-СКА Новополоцк  2:3    
2008-09-16, 18:30 ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск  2:3    
2008-09-16, 18:30 Металлург Лиепая Металлург Жлобин  3:4  Б 
2008-09-16, 18:30 АСК-Огре ХК Гомель Гомель  3:5    
2008-09-19, 11:00 Керамин Минск ХШ Рига Рига  2:4    
2008-09-19, 11:00 Шинник Бобруйск Латгале Даугавпилс  4:1    
2008-09-19, 11:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Юность Минск  3:2    
2008-09-19, 11:00 Металлург Жлобин Химволокно Могилев  3:2  ОТ
2008-09-19, 11:00 Металлург Лиепая Неман Гродно  3:1    
2008-09-19, 11:00 АСК-Огре ХК Брест Брест  4:1    
2008-09-20, 11:00 Химик-СКА Новополоцк ХК Витебск Витебск  4:3  ОТ
2008-09-21, 11:00 Керамин Минск Латгале Даугавпилс  4:2    
2008-09-21, 11:00 Шинник Бобруйск ХШ Рига Рига  3:4  ОТ
2008-09-21, 11:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Химволокно Могилев  4:3    
2008-09-21, 11:00 Металлург Жлобин Юность Минск  2:3  Б 
2008-09-21, 11:00 Металлург Лиепая ХК Брест Брест  5:0    
2008-09-21, 11:00 АСК-Огре Неман Гродно  3:4    
2008-09-24, 11:00 Латгале Даугавпилс Юность Минск  3:7    
2008-09-24, 11:00 ХШ Рига Рига Химволокно Могилев  4:5    
2008-09-24, 11:00 Керамин Минск ХК Гомель Гомель  3:4    
2008-09-24, 11:00 Шинник Бобруйск Металлург Жлобин  3:2    
2008-09-24, 11:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Металлург Лиепая  4:1    
2008-09-24, 11:00 Химик-СКА Новополоцк АСК-Огре  4:1    
2008-09-25, 11:00 ХК Брест Брест Неман Гродно  4:5    
2008-09-26, 11:00 ХШ Рига Рига Юность Минск  3:6    
2008-09-26, 11:00 Латгале Даугавпилс Химволокно Могилев  2:3  Б 
2008-09-26, 11:00 Керамин Минск Металлург Жлобин  1:4    
2008-09-26, 11:00 Шинник Бобруйск ХК Гомель Гомель  1:4    
2008-09-26, 11:00 ХК Витебск Витебск АСК-Огре  6:2    
2008-09-26, 11:00 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Металлург Лиепая  2:6    
2008-09-28, 11:00 Латгале Даугавпилс Химик-СКА Новополоцк  3:2    
2008-09-29, 11:00 Юность Минск Неман Гродно  3:2  ОТ
2008-09-29, 11:00 Химволокно Могилев ХК Брест Брест  2:3  Б 
2008-09-29, 11:00 ХШ Рига Рига ХК Витебск Витебск  0:3    
2008-09-29, 11:00 Металлург Лиепая Керамин Минск  2:1    
2008-09-30, 11:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель  5:3    
2008-09-30, 11:00 ХШ Рига Рига Химик-СКА Новополоцк  4:9    

Обсуждение