Чемпионат Беларуси.Экстралига Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2006-09-05
начало
2007-02-22
окончание
11
команд
275 / 275
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2006-09-05, 18:30 Юность Минск ХК Витебск Витебск  2:3    
2006-09-05, 18:30 Динамо Минск Химик-СКА Новополоцк  4:3    
2006-09-05, 18:30 ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин  4:1    
2006-09-05, 18:30 Неман Гродно Керамин Минск  3:2  ОТ
2006-09-05, 18:30 ХК Брест Брест Химволокно Могилев  2:4    
2006-09-07, 18:30 Юность Минск Химик-СКА Новополоцк  3:1    
2006-09-07, 18:30 Динамо Минск ХК Витебск Витебск  2:1    
2006-09-07, 18:30 Металлург Жлобин Сокол Киев  2:2    
2006-09-07, 18:30 Неман Гродно Химволокно Могилев  2:3    
2006-09-07 ХК Брест Брест Керамин Минск  0:3    
2006-09-10 Керамин Минск Динамо Минск  3:2    
2006-09-10 Химволокно Могилев Юность Минск  4:2    
2006-09-10 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Гомель Гомель  4:3    
2006-09-10 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Сокол Киев  5:1    
2006-09-10 Металлург Жлобин Неман Гродно  0:3    
2006-09-12 Керамин Минск Юность Минск  3:1    
2006-09-12 Химволокно Могилев Динамо Минск  4:4    
2006-09-12 ХК Витебск Витебск Сокол Киев 10:1    
2006-09-12 Химик-СКА Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  3:2    
2006-09-12 Металлург Жлобин ХК Брест Брест  5:1    
2006-09-15 Керамин Минск Металлург Жлобин  2:3    
2006-09-15 ХК Гомель Гомель Динамо Минск  3:1    
2006-09-15 Сокол Киев Юность Минск  3:4  ОТ
2006-09-15 Неман Гродно ХК Витебск Витебск  1:1    
2006-09-15 ХК Брест Брест Химик-СКА Новополоцк  1:3    
2006-09-17 Химволокно Могилев Металлург Жлобин  3:3    
2006-09-17 ХК Гомель Гомель Юность Минск  4:4    
2006-09-17 Сокол Киев Динамо Минск  2:2    
2006-09-17 Неман Гродно Химик-СКА Новополоцк  3:1    
2006-09-17 ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск  3:2    
2006-09-20 Юность Минск Неман Гродно  2:3    
2006-09-20 Динамо Минск ХК Брест Брест  5:1    
2006-09-20 ХК Гомель Гомель Химволокно Могилев  1:3    
2006-09-20 Сокол Киев Керамин Минск  1:0    
2006-09-20 ХК Витебск Витебск Металлург Жлобин  2:4    
2006-09-22 Юность Минск ХК Брест Брест  4:1    
2006-09-22 Динамо Минск Неман Гродно  2:1    
2006-09-22 ХК Гомель Гомель Керамин Минск  1:4    
2006-09-22 Сокол Киев Химволокно Могилев  3:6    
2006-09-22 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Металлург Жлобин  2:3    
2006-09-25 Керамин Минск ХК Витебск Витебск  6:2    
2006-09-25 Химволокно Могилев Химик-СКА Новополоцк  3:5    
2006-09-25 Неман Гродно Сокол Киев  2:1    
2006-09-25 ХК Брест Брест ХК Гомель Гомель  0:5    
2006-09-25 Металлург Жлобин Юность Минск  1:3    
2006-09-27 Керамин Минск Химик-СКА Новополоцк  4:2    
2006-09-27 Химволокно Могилев ХК Витебск Витебск  3:2    
2006-09-27 Неман Гродно ХК Гомель Гомель  3:0    
2006-09-27 ХК Брест Брест Сокол Киев  4:3    
2006-09-30 Динамо Минск Юность Минск  4:2    
2006-09-30 Керамин Минск Химволокно Могилев  3:0    
2006-09-30 ХК Гомель Гомель Сокол Киев  6:1    
2006-09-30 ХК Брест Брест Неман Гродно  4:4    
2006-09-30 Химик-СКА Новополоцк ХК Витебск Витебск  3:3    

Обсуждение