АХЛ Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2023-10-13
начало
2024-04-21
окончание
32
команд
1152 / 1152
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2024-04-02, 12:00 Бриджпорт Ютика  1:4    
2024-04-02, 12:00 Херши Лихай Вэлли  1:0    
2024-04-02, 12:00 Рокфорд Милуоки  2:1  Б 
2024-04-02, 12:00 Техас Колорадо  5:3    
2024-04-02, 12:00 Абботсфорд Абботсфорд Манитоба  4:3    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Торонто Спрингфилд  6:3    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Хартфорд Бриджпорт  1:4    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Гранд-Рапидз Чикаго  5:4  ОТ
2024-04-03, 12:00 Рочестер Кливленд  6:1    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Техас Колорадо  2:3    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Бейкерсфилд Тусон  4:1    
2024-04-03, 12:00 Сан-Диего Сан-Хосе  6:5  Б 
2024-04-03, 12:00 Хендерсон Хендерсон Онтарио  4:5  ОТ
2024-04-03, 12:00 Абботсфорд Абботсфорд Манитоба  5:2    
2024-04-04, 12:00 Кочелла Вэлли Сан-Хосе  3:1    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Белвилл Спрингфилд  3:0    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Лаваль Сиракьюз  1:3    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Гранд-Рапидз Рокфорд  3:0    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Лихай Вэлли Провиденс  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-05, 12:00 Уилкс-Барре/Скрантон Кливленд  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-05, 12:00 Айова Херши  2:7    
2024-04-05, 12:00 Бейкерсфилд Калгари Рэнглерс Калгари  2:5    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Айова Херши  2:3  Б 
2024-04-06, 12:00 Провиденс Рочестер  2:3  ОТ
2024-04-06, 12:00 Лаваль Спрингфилд  7:4    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Манитоба Чикаго  5:4  Б 
2024-04-06, 12:00 Шарлотт Хартфорд  4:0    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Торонто Ютика  5:1    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Хендерсон Хендерсон Колорадо  4:1    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Бриджпорт Уилкс-Барре/Скрантон  3:6    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Белвилл Сиракьюз  5:2    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Лихай Вэлли Кливленд  0:3    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Рокфорд Гранд-Рапидз  3:1    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Техас Милуоки  3:4    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Онтарио Сан-Хосе  3:2  Б 
2024-04-06, 12:00 Сан-Диего Тусон  1:4    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Бейкерсфилд Калгари Рэнглерс Калгари  5:2    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Абботсфорд Абботсфорд Кочелла Вэлли  1:2  ОТ
2024-04-07, 12:00 Шарлотт Хартфорд  4:1    
2024-04-07, 12:00 Бриджпорт Рочестер  4:5  Б 
2024-04-07, 12:00 Манитоба Чикаго  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-07, 12:00 Уилкс-Барре/Скрантон Лихай Вэлли  5:1    
2024-04-07, 12:00 Торонто Ютика  1:5    
2024-04-07, 12:00 Хендерсон Хендерсон Колорадо  2:4    
2024-04-07, 12:00 Техас Милуоки  3:1    
2024-04-07, 12:00 Абботсфорд Абботсфорд Кочелла Вэлли  2:7    
2024-04-07, 12:00 Сан-Диего Тусон  2:3  Б 
2024-04-09, 12:00 Айова Рокфорд  3:4    
2024-04-10, 12:00 Торонто Белвилл  2:3  ОТ
2024-04-10, 12:00 Бейкерсфилд Сан-Диего  2:4    
2024-04-10, 12:00 Сан-Хосе Хендерсон Хендерсон  6:5    
2024-04-10, 12:00 Кочелла Вэлли Онтарио  3:1    
2024-04-11, 12:00 Кливленд Лаваль  6:4    
2024-04-11, 12:00 Калгари Рэнглерс Калгари Абботсфорд Абботсфорд  1:3    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Калгари Рэнглерс Калгари Абботсфорд Абботсфорд  1:3    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Онтарио Сан-Диего  4:3  ОТ
2024-04-12, 12:00 Сан-Хосе Техас  3:1    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Хартфорд Спрингфилд  5:3    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Херши Лихай Вэлли  4:1    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Сиракьюз Торонто  1:2  Б 
2024-04-12, 12:00 Гранд-Рапидз Рокфорд  0:2    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Провиденс Ютика  5:4  ОТ
2024-04-12, 12:00 Уилкс-Барре/Скрантон Бриджпорт  5:2    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Рочестер Белвилл  3:6    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Милуоки Чикаго  5:4  Б 
2024-04-12, 12:00 Тусон Колорадо  4:3    
2024-04-12, 12:00 Кочелла Вэлли Бейкерсфилд  2:3  ОТ
2024-04-13, 12:00 Манитоба Айова  7:4    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Рочестер Белвилл  8:2    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Сан-Хосе Техас  1:2  ОТ
2024-04-13, 12:00 Уилкс-Барре/Скрантон Херши  4:1    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Сиракьюз Торонто  5:6  Б 
2024-04-13, 12:00 Кливленд Лаваль  1:5    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Провиденс Ютика  3:2  Б 
2024-04-13, 12:00 Лихай Вэлли Бриджпорт  5:4  ОТ
2024-04-13, 12:00 Спрингфилд Шарлотт  3:6    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Чикаго Гранд-Рапидз  1:3    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Рокфорд Милуоки  2:3    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Тусон Колорадо  2:1    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Хендерсон Хендерсон Онтарио  4:5    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Хартфорд Шарлотт  5:2    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Манитоба Айова  3:4    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Спрингфилд Провиденс  4:2    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Чикаго Гранд-Рапидз  7:2    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Херши Уилкс-Барре/Скрантон  4:1    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Рокфорд Милуоки  4:2    
2024-04-14, 12:00 Кочелла Вэлли Сан-Диего  2:1    
2024-04-16, 12:00 Колорадо Сан-Диего  6:0    
2024-04-17, 12:00 Бейкерсфилд Онтарио  3:4  ОТ
2024-04-17, 12:00 Кочелла Вэлли Тусон  2:3    
2024-04-17, 12:00 Херши Шарлотт  4:3    
2024-04-17, 12:00 Белвилл Сиракьюз  2:1  Б 
2024-04-17, 12:00 Рочестер Торонто  3:1    
2024-04-17, 12:00 Милуоки Манитоба  6:4    
2024-04-17, 12:00 Айова Гранд-Рапидз  2:3  Б 
2024-04-17, 12:00 Колорадо Сан-Диего  5:3    
2024-04-19, 12:00 Хартфорд Уилкс-Барре/Скрантон  3:2    
2024-04-19, 12:00 Бриджпорт Лихай Вэлли  0:3    
2024-04-19, 12:00 Ютика Сиракьюз  3:4    
2024-04-19, 12:00 Белвилл Лаваль  3:2    
2024-04-19, 12:00 Провиденс Спрингфилд  4:2    
2024-04-19, 12:00 Рочестер Кливленд  2:3  ОТ
2024-04-19, 12:00 Рокфорд Чикаго  5:2    
2024-04-19, 12:00 Техас Манитоба  3:8    
2024-04-19, 12:00 Айова Гранд-Рапидз  4:1    
2024-04-19, 12:00 Тусон Сан-Хосе  5:1    
2024-04-19, 12:00 Хендерсон Хендерсон Бейкерсфилд  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-19, 12:00 Абботсфорд Абботсфорд Калгари Рэнглерс Калгари  4:3  ОТ
2024-04-20, 12:00 Торонто Кливленд  3:4    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Бриджпорт Провиденс  4:1    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Херши Шарлотт  1:4    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Сиракьюз Ютика  2:5    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Лаваль Белвилл  1:2    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Милуоки Рокфорд  6:3    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Лихай Вэлли Уилкс-Барре/Скрантон  0:2    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Спрингфилд Хартфорд  4:6    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Чикаго Айова  2:3    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Техас Манитоба  1:4    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Сан-Диего Кочелла Вэлли  4:5  ОТ
2024-04-20, 12:00 Колорадо Онтарио  3:7    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Бейкерсфилд Хендерсон Хендерсон  5:3    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Тусон Сан-Хосе  4:5  ОТ
2024-04-20, 12:00 Абботсфорд Абботсфорд Калгари Рэнглерс Калгари  3:2    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Лихай Вэлли Шарлотт  4:1    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Торонто Кливленд  1:3    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Чикаго Рокфорд  2:3  ОТ
2024-04-21, 12:00 Гранд-Рапидз Милуоки  2:1  ОТ
2024-04-21, 12:00 Колорадо Онтарио  6:3    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Кочелла Вэлли Сан-Диего  3:4  Б 
2024-04-21, 12:00 Ютика Рочестер  2:3    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Провиденс Хартфорд  4:2    

Обсуждение