Группа "A"
ВИТ
|
ОЦО
|
Пар
|
СЕВ2
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Витязь | 6:5 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 3 | 10 - 11 | 4 | |
2 | ОЦОР | 5:6 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 3 | 12 - 7 | 4 | |
3 | Парма | 2:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3 | 5 - 7 | 2 | |
4 | Северсталь-2 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3 | 7 - 9 | 2 |
Группа "B"
ЮНМ
|
Пол
|
ДЮС
|
ОЦО
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Юность | 2:2 | 7:0 | 14:0 | 3 | 23 - 2 | 5 | |
2 | Полет | 2:2 | 1:1 | 14:0 | 3 | 17 - 3 | 4 | |
3 | ДЮСШ | 0:7 | 1:1 | 11:0 | 3 | 12 - 8 | 3 | |
4 | ОЦОР-2 | 0:14 | 0:14 | 0:11 | 3 | 0 - 39 | 0 |
Группа "C"
Кри
|
АМР2
|
Бул
|
СДЮ
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кристалл | 4:0 | 11:1 | 10:1 | 3 | 25 - 2 | 6 | |
2 | Амур-2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 7:3 | 3 | 9 - 8 | 4 | |
3 | Бульдоги | 1:11 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3 | 4 - 15 | 1 | |
4 | СДЮШОР | 1:10 | 3:7 | 2:2 | 3 | 6 - 19 | 1 |
Группа "D"
ДЮС
|
СЕВ
|
Оли
|
Зве
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮСШ ХК Витебск | 4:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3 | 10 - 5 | 5 | |
2 | Северсталь | 3:4 | 5:0 | 13:0 | 3 | 21 - 4 | 4 | |
3 | Олимпиец | 2:2 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 3 | 4 - 9 | 2 | |
4 | Звезда | 0:4 | 0:13 | 2:2 | 3 | 2 - 19 | 1 |
За 13-16 место
СЕВ2
|
Зве
|
СДЮ
|
ОЦО
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Северсталь-2 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 17:0 | 3 | 28 - 0 | 6 | |
2 | Звезда | 0:6 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 3 | 9 - 8 | 4 | |
3 | СДЮШОР | 0:5 | 2:4 | 8:0 | 3 | 10 - 9 | 2 | |
4 | ОЦОР-2 | 0:17 | 0:5 | 0:8 | 3 | 0 - 30 | 0 |
За 9-12 место
Оли
|
Пар
|
Бул
|
ДЮС
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпиец | 6:3 | 7:2 | 7:3 | 3 | 20 - 8 | 6 | |
2 | Парма | 3:6 | 2:0 | 9:1 | 3 | 14 - 7 | 4 | |
3 | Бульдоги | 2:7 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 3 | 5 - 12 | 1 | |
4 | ДЮСШ | 3:7 | 1:9 | 3:3 | 3 | 7 - 19 | 1 |
За 5-8 место
СЕВ
|
ОЦО
|
АМР2
|
Пол
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Северсталь | 7:1 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 3 | 17 - 3 | 6 | |
2 | ОЦОР | 1:7 | 9:3 | 5:0 | 3 | 15 - 10 | 4 | |
3 | Амур-2 | 1:4 | 3:9 | 2:0 | 3 | 6 - 13 | 2 | |
4 | Полет | 1:6 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 3 | 1 - 13 | 0 |
За 1-4 место
ДЮС
|
ВИТ
|
Кри
|
ЮНМ
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮСШ ХК Витебск | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3 | 8 - 5 | 4 | |
2 | Витязь | 1:4 | 5:3 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 - 8 | 4 | |
3 | Кристалл | 2:2 | 3:5 | 6:1 | 3 | 11 - 8 | 3 | |
4 | Юность | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:6 | 3 | 4 - 12 | 1 |
И — сыгранные матчи,
Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы,
О — набранные очки (всего)
Обсуждение
Просмотреть комментарии на форуме
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |