Группа "A"
Мос
|
Сан
|
Тюм
|
Омс
|
Ниж
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Московская область | 6:1 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 8:5 | 4 | 28 - 6 | 8 | |
2 | Санкт-Петербург | 1:6 | 6:3 | 6:5 | 5:1 | 4 | 18 - 15 | 6 | |
3 | Тюменская область | 0:5 | 3:6 | 7:5 | 4:5 | 4 | 14 - 21 | 2 | |
4 | Омская область | 0:9 | 5:6 | 5:7 | 8:6 | 4 | 18 - 28 | 2 | |
5 | Нижегородская область | 5:8 | 1:5 | 5:4 | 6:8 | 4 | 17 - 25 | 2 |
Группа "B"
Мос
|
Рес
|
Вол
|
Чел
|
Хаб
|
Нов
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Москва | 1:1 | 9:0 | 4:1 | 15:1 | 19:0 | 5 | 48 - 3 | 9 | |
2 | Республика Татарстан | 1:1 | 8:2 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 7:1 | 5 | 25 - 5 | 9 | |
3 | Вологодская область | 0:9 | 2:8 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 5:2 | 5 | 15 - 20 | 6 | |
4 | Челябинская область | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 5 | 10 - 10 | 4 | |
5 | Хабаровский край | 1:15 | 0:7 | 1:6 | 2:6 | 5:4 | 5 | 9 - 38 | 2 | |
6 | Новосибирская область | 0:19 | 1:7 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 4:5 | 5 | 7 - 38 | 0 |
За 9-12 место
Нов
|
Хаб
|
Ниж
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Новосибирская область | 8:3 | 3:3 | 2 | 11 - 6 | 3 | |
2 | Хабаровский край | 3:8 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 - 9 | 2 | |
3 | Нижегородская область | 3:3 | 1:3 | 2 | 4 - 6 | 1 |
За 5-8 место
Чел
|
Тюм
|
Вол
|
Омс
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Челябинская область | 7:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 3 | 15 - 6 | 6 | |
2 | Тюменская область | 2:7 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 3 | 9 - 11 | 4 | |
3 | Вологодская область | 1:3 | 3:4 | 6:2 | 3 | 10 - 9 | 2 | |
4 | Омская область | 3:5 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 3 | 6 - 14 | 0 |
За 1-4 место
Мос
|
Рес
|
Мос
|
Сан
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Москва | 3:1 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 3 | 10 - 8 | 4 | |
2 | Республика Татарстан | 1:3 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 3 | 12 - 5 | 4 | |
3 | Московская область | 4:3 | 1:5 | 4:4 | 3 | 9 - 12 | 3 | |
4 | Санкт-Петербург | 3:4 | 1:6 | 4:4 | 3 | 8 - 14 | 1 |
И — сыгранные матчи,
Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы,
О — набранные очки (всего)
Обсуждение
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |