Группа "A"
Бел
|
Тве
|
Там
|
Ива
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белгородская область | 6:3 | 14:5 | 26:1 | 3 | 46 - 9 | 9 | |
2 | Тверская область | 3:6 | 8:1 | 23:0 | 3 | 34 - 7 | 6 | |
3 | Тамбовская область | 5:14 | 1:8 | 12:1 | 3 | 18 - 23 | 3 | |
4 | Ивановская область | 1:26 | 0:23 | 1:12 | 3 | 2 - 61 | 0 |
Группа "B"
Мос
|
Вор
|
Кур
|
Кос
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Московская область | 4:1 | 21:0 | 27:0 | 3 | 52 - 1 | 9 | |
2 | Воронежская область | 1:4 | 17:0 | 25:0 | 3 | 43 - 4 | 6 | |
3 | Курская область | 0:21 | 0:17 | 9:0 | 3 | 9 - 38 | 3 | |
4 | Костромская область | 0:27 | 0:25 | 0:9 | 3 | 0 - 61 | 0 |
Группа "C"
Яро
|
Вла
|
Ряз
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ярославская область | 40:0 | 22:0 | 2 | 62 - 0 | 6 | |
2 | Владимирская область | 0:40 | 7:3 | 2 | 7 - 43 | 3 | |
3 | Рязанская область | 0:22 | 3:7 | 2 | 3 - 29 | 0 |
Группа "D"
Мос
|
Лип
|
Бря
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Москва | 22:1 | 24:2 | 2 | 46 - 3 | 6 | |
2 | Липецкая область | 1:22 | 9:5 | 2 | 10 - 27 | 3 | |
3 | Брянская область | 2:24 | 5:9 | 2 | 7 - 33 | 0 |
За 9-12 место
Бря
|
Ряз
|
Кур
|
Там
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Брянская область | 7:3 | 9:4 | 9:2 | 3 | 25 - 9 | 9 | |
2 | Рязанская область | 3:7 | 2:1Б | 10:6 | 3 | 15 - 14 | 5 | |
3 | Курская область | 4:9 | 1:2Б | 6:2 | 3 | 11 - 13 | 4 | |
4 | Тамбовская область | 2:9 | 6:10 | 2:6 | 3 | 10 - 25 | 0 |
За 5-8 место
Тве
|
Лип
|
Вор
|
Вла
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тверская область | 8:4 | 5:6Б | 13:2 | 3 | 26 - 12 | 7 | |
2 | Липецкая область | 4:8 | 11:5 | 15:0 | 3 | 30 - 13 | 6 | |
3 | Воронежская область | 6:5Б | 5:11 | 16:1 | 3 | 27 - 17 | 5 | |
4 | Владимирская область | 2:13 | 0:15 | 1:16 | 3 | 3 - 44 | 0 |
За 1-4 место
Мос
|
Мос
|
Яро
|
Бел
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Москва | 0:1 | 5:1 | 24:0 | 3 | 29 - 2 | 6 | |
2 | Московская область | 1:0 | 3:4 | 16:0 | 3 | 20 - 4 | 6 | |
3 | Ярославская область | 1:5 | 4:3 | 16:0 | 3 | 21 - 8 | 6 | |
4 | Белгородская область | 0:24 | 0:16 | 0:16 | 3 | 0 - 56 | 0 |
И — сыгранные матчи,
Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы,
О — набранные очки (всего)
Обсуждение
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |