Группа "A"
ЦСКА
|
ТРК
|
СЕВ
|
Вит
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА | 3 | 22 - 8 | 6 | ||||
2 | Трактор | 13:4 | 6:0 | 3 | 24 - 10 | 4 | ||
3 | Северсталь | 4:13 | 8:2 | 3 | 14 - 24 | 2 | ||
4 | Витязь | 0:6 | 2:8 | 3 | 3 - 21 | 0 |
Группа "B"
Газ
|
КС
|
МНК
|
Нев
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Газовик | 4:0 | 6:2 | 13:2 | 3 | 23 - 4 | 6 | |
2 | Крылья Советов | 0:4 | 3:2 | 11:2 | 3 | 14 - 8 | 4 | |
3 | Металлург | 2:6 | 2:3 | 10:3 | 3 | 14 - 12 | 2 | |
4 | Нева | 2:13 | 2:11 | 3:10 | 3 | 7 - 34 | 0 |
Группа "C"
Сер
|
ЛОК
|
ДИН
|
Спа
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Серебряные Львы | 8:4 | 3:1 | 9:0 | 3 | 20 - 5 | 6 | |
2 | Локомотив | 4:8 | 4:3 | 18:0 | 3 | 26 - 11 | 4 | |
3 | Динамо | 1:3 | 3:4 | 12:0 | 3 | 16 - 7 | 2 | |
4 | Спартаковец | 0:9 | 0:18 | 0:12 | 3 | 0 - 39 | 0 |
Группа "D"
АКБ
|
ФОР
|
ЮУ
|
СИБ
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ак Барс | 7:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 3 | 15 - 4 | 5 | |
2 | Форвард | 1:7 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3 | 8 - 10 | 3 | |
3 | Южный Урал | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3 | 5 - 5 | 3 | |
4 | Сибирь | 1:6 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 3 | 3 - 12 | 1 |
Группа "E"
Газ
|
ЦСКА
|
ТРК
|
КС
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Газовик | 3:3 | 3 | 9 - 3 | 9 | |||
2 | ЦСКА | 3 | 13 - 7 | 8 | ||||
3 | Трактор | 3:3 | 7:0 | 3 | 15 - 9 | 7 | ||
4 | Крылья Советов | 0:7 | 3 | 0 - 18 | 4 |
Группа "F"
СЕВ
|
МНК
|
Вит
|
Нев
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Северсталь | 9:4 | 5:2 | 3 | 22 - 8 | 6 | ||
2 | Металлург | 4:9 | 4:4 | 3 | 18 - 16 | 3 | ||
3 | Витязь | 4:4 | 9:2 | 3 | 15 - 14 | 3 | ||
4 | Нева | 2:5 | 2:9 | 3 | 7 - 24 | 0 |
Группа "G"
АКБ
|
Сер
|
ЛОК
|
ФОР
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ак Барс | 10:4 | 4:3 | 3 | 21 - 8 | 9 | ||
2 | Серебряные Львы | 4:10 | 6:2 | 3 | 18 - 16 | 8 | ||
3 | Локомотив | 3:4 | 4:2 | 3 | 11 - 14 | 6 | ||
4 | Форвард | 2:6 | 2:4 | 3 | 5 - 17 | 3 |
Группа "H"
ДИН
|
ЮУ
|
СИБ
|
Спа
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо | 2:0 | 6:5 | 3 | 20 - 5 | 6 | ||
2 | Южный Урал | 0:2 | 4:3 | 3 | 5 - 6 | 5 | ||
3 | Сибирь | 5:6 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 - 8 | 3 | ||
4 | Спартаковец | 3:4 | 1:4 | 3 | 4 - 20 | 0 |
И — сыгранные матчи,
Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы,
О — набранные очки (всего)
Обсуждение
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |