МХЛ Западная зона..

Календарь Другой вид
1Торпедо (Ярославль)   4-5
0-2
2-6
6-0
4-2
1-1
0-2
4-2
2-4
3-1
2-1
3-0
2-1
6-1
4-4
1-0
6-2
0-1
2-1
2-3
4-1
1-3
4-2
0-2
4-2
3-1
2-0
2-2
1-3
2-4
1-3
6-3
4-1
2-4
3-0
4-3
4-1
3-1
8-1
4-2
1-1
2-4
2-0
1-3
2-1
4-2
4-0
4-2
5-2
6-1
1-0
4-2
52 152-9670
2Крылья Советов (Москва) 5-4
2-0
6-2
0-6
  0-4
1-2
4-4
1-5
3-2
1-2
2-1
1-3
0-3
2-4
5-0
1-2
5-3
4-4
7-3
1-2
3-3
4-0
2-1
3-0
2-3
4-4
2-2
9-1
7-2
1-1
7-5
3-1
4-3
5-1
0-1
2-2
6-0
4-3
6-4
4-3
8-2
3-1
4-3
6-2
0-2
3-0
3-3
2-3
4-3
3-2
5-1
3-2
52 173-12068
3Динамо (Москва) 2-4
1-1
2-0
2-4
4-0
2-1
4-4
5-1
  3-2
4-2
3-3
7-2
2-3
0-0
4-2
1-2
2-1
2-2
1-3
0-1
7-1
4-5
2-4
4-2
2-3
4-3
1-2
0-3
1-3
7-1
5-1
3-2
5-1
4-1
8-0
5-3
1-2
5-3
3-0
3-2
2-3
6-2
2-2
5-0
5-2
1-5
4-3
5-2
2-1
6-1
2-4
7-2
52 172-10767
4Итиль (Казань) 4-2
1-3
1-2
0-3
2-3
2-1
1-2
3-1
2-3
2-4
3-3
2-7
  6-1
6-4
2-0
3-5
1-5
1-1
3-2
0-3
3-1
1-1
6-3
2-2
1-5
1-3
3-2
0-4
0-1
6-1
3-4
5-0
2-2
6-2
3-2
0-3
4-1
5-1
3-2
2-4
3-2
5-5
5-1
4-2
3-2
7-2
5-3
3-1
1-1
4-1
5-1
4-3
52 150-12362
5Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 1-2
1-6
4-4
0-1
3-0
4-2
0-5
2-1
3-2
0-0
2-4
2-1
1-6
4-6
0-2
5-3
  1-5
3-3
5-5
1-0
7-0
1-6
3-0
1-2
2-0
1-2
1-2
2-2
1-1
4-0
6-4
2-2
2-3
2-1
2-2
2-3
3-5
2-0
3-0
4-0
4-3
6-0
1-1
4-2
3-2
4-3
2-0
5-1
4-1
5-2
1-1
5-2
52 137-11162
6ЦСКА (Москва) 2-6
1-0
1-2
3-2
3-5
4-4
3-7
2-1
1-2
2-2
3-1
1-0
5-1
1-1
2-3
3-0
5-1
3-3
5-5
0-1
  5-1
4-3
4-3
1-3
4-0
0-3
1-1
1-2
5-1
6-3
6-2
1-2
11-1
2-1
6-0
2-3
1-4
5-0
4-2
2-3
1-2
0-5
2-3
2-4
8-2
2-0
2-1
4-4
3-4
1-2
7-1
5-1
52 158-11459
7СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1-4
3-1
2-4
2-0
3-3
0-4
1-2
0-3
1-7
5-4
4-2
2-4
1-3
1-1
3-6
2-2
0-7
6-1
0-3
2-1
1-5
3-4
3-4
3-1
  4-1
1-1
4-1
0-4
2-1
1-3
3-4
3-2
3-4
5-2
4-1
0-3
4-1
4-2
1-3
3-2
1-0
2-0
5-2
2-0
5-0
2-2
5-2
0-1
5-0
4-1
2-1
3-2
52 127-12258
8Химик (Воскресенск) 2-4
1-3
0-2
2-2
3-2
4-4
2-2
1-9
3-2
3-4
2-1
3-0
5-1
3-1
2-3
4-0
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
0-4
3-0
1-1
2-1
1-4
1-1
1-4
4-0
  6-1
1-4
2-4
2-3
2-5
3-1
2-1
2-3
1-1
1-2
2-1
3-6
4-2
4-3
4-3
4-2
4-5
2-1
2-0
3-3
1-4
4-5
2-3
2-1
52 122-12555
9Спартак (Москва) 3-1
4-2
3-1
3-6
2-7
1-1
5-7
1-3
3-1
1-7
1-5
2-3
1-0
1-6
4-3
0-5
1-1
0-4
4-6
2-2
1-5
3-6
2-6
2-1
1-2
3-1
4-3
2-3
1-6
4-1
4-2
3-2
  1-2
3-5
4-3
5-2
4-2
2-2
0-2
6-2
4-2
4-2
2-1
2-2
2-3
1-2
4-3
2-4
1-3
3-0
5-2
5-1
52 132-15452
10Северсталь (Череповец) 1-4
4-2
0-3
3-4
3-4
1-5
1-0
2-2
1-5
1-4
0-8
3-5
2-2
2-6
2-3
3-0
3-2
1-2
2-2
3-2
1-11
1-2
0-6
3-2
4-3
2-5
1-4
3-0
5-2
1-3
1-2
3-2
2-1
5-3
3-4
2-5
  0-1
1-3
4-1
4-5
2-5
2-1
0-1
0-1
1-4
2-1
2-0
3-0
2-1
6-2
3-3
4-2
52 111-15146
11Кристалл (Электросталь) 1-4
1-3
1-8
2-4
0-6
3-4
4-6
3-4
2-1
3-5
0-3
2-3
1-4
1-5
2-3
4-2
5-3
0-2
0-3
0-4
4-1
0-5
2-4
3-2
1-4
2-4
3-1
2-3
1-1
2-1
1-2
6-3
2-4
2-2
2-0
2-6
1-0
3-1
1-4
5-4
  4-3
5-2
2-2
4-2
2-2
4-2
3-1
1-2
1-2
1-2
2-3
3-5
52 112-15739
12Сокол (Киев) 1-1
4-2
0-2
3-1
2-8
1-3
3-4
2-6
3-2
2-6
2-2
0-5
2-3
5-5
1-5
2-4
3-4
0-6
1-1
2-4
2-1
5-0
3-2
4-2
0-1
0-2
2-5
0-2
2-4
3-4
3-4
2-4
2-4
2-4
1-2
2-2
5-2
1-2
1-0
1-0
3-4
2-5
2-2
2-4
  1-4
2-2
2-2
2-2
2-2
3-0
3-2
0-2
52 104-15237
13Тивали (Минск) 1-2
2-4
0-4
2-4
2-0
0-3
3-3
3-2
2-5
5-1
3-4
2-5
2-3
2-7
3-5
1-3
2-3
3-4
0-2
1-5
2-8
0-2
1-2
4-4
0-5
2-2
2-5
1-0
5-4
1-2
0-2
3-3
3-2
2-1
3-4
4-2
4-1
1-2
0-2
0-3
2-2
2-4
1-3
2-1
4-1
2-2
2-2
2-2
  2-4
0-3
3-0
3-2
52 102-15135
14Пардаугава (Рига) 2-5
1-6
0-1
2-4
3-4
2-3
1-5
2-3
1-2
1-6
4-2
2-7
1-1
1-4
1-5
3-4
1-4
2-5
1-1
2-5
4-3
2-1
1-7
1-5
0-5
1-4
1-2
2-3
4-1
5-4
3-2
1-2
3-1
0-3
2-5
1-5
1-2
2-6
3-3
2-4
2-1
2-1
3-2
5-3
2-2
0-3
2-3
2-0
4-2
3-0
0-3
2-3
 52 99-16833
Календарь 2 этапа
Статистика Запад