ProSport

ВХЛ..

Календарь Другой вид
1Нефтяник (Альметьевск)   4-1
2-3
4-3
1-6

3-4
6-2

2-0
3-4

8-1
1-0
1-0

4-3

3-1
3-2

1-2

3-1

4-0
17 53-3326
2Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 1-4
  0-1
4-3
5-1
2-3
2-1




4-0
3-2
3-4
2-1


2-3
1-2

8-2


5-0
4-1
3-0
16 49-2823
3ХК Рязань (Рязань) 3-2
1-0
  4-2
5-4
3-1
2-3
4-1

0-4


2-1
5-2



3-0
3-1

1-4


2-0


14 38-2522
4Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 3-4
3-4
2-4
  2-3
4-1
4-2
2-1

2-1


3-2
1-2

3-2


2-1

4-1


3-1
2-1

15 40-3022
5Барс (Казань) 6-1
1-5
4-5
3-2
  1-2

2-3
6-0
1-2
2-1
3-4
2-1

3-1
4-3
1-0




3-1
5-2



16 47-3322
6Дизель (Пенза)
3-2
1-3
1-4
2-1
 
2-1
3-2
4-3
2-1
3-4
1-3

0-4
5-4
2-0




4-3
3-2
4-1


16 40-3822
7Торос (Нефтекамск) 4-3
1-2
3-2
2-4


  7-2

3-2
2-1

2-1
8-2
6-2

5-3


3-7

0-2

2-1

3-4
15 51-3821
8Динамо (Красногорск) 2-6

1-4
1-2
3-2
1-2
2-7
  3-2


3-2
1-3
2-0
3-2


3-4
6-5

3-2


5-2
2-1

16 41-4619
9ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)



0-6
2-3

2-3
 
3-2
1-3

2-1


1-2

4-1
3-0
4-2
2-0
6-1

3-1

13 33-2518
10Звезда (Москва) 0-2

4-0
1-2
2-1
3-4
2-3


 
2-1
2-3
4-2
3-2


2-1
2-4

5-3

1-3
1-0
1-2

16 35-3318
11Челмет (Челябинск) 4-3



1-2
1-2
1-2

2-3

  2-1

0-1


3-0

1-3
2-1

2-1
3-1
5-0

1-3
14 28-2317
12ХК Тамбов (Тамбов)
0-4


4-3
4-3

2-3
3-1
1-2
1-2
 
5-4

3-4
3-4

3-2
0-3
2-4
1-0
4-3

2-3

16 38-4517
13Химик (Воскресенск) 1-8
2-3
1-2
2-3
1-2
3-1
1-2
3-1

3-2


  1-2
5-0


2-4
3-2

4-3


6-0


15 38-3517
14ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 0-1
4-3
2-5
2-1


2-8
0-2
1-2
2-4
1-0
4-5
2-1
  3-2
2-5
3-2




1-3
2-1
1-4


17 32-4916
15СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 0-1
1-2


1-3
4-0
2-6
2-3

2-3


0-5
2-3
  1-0


3-2

4-2


3-2
4-1

14 29-3315
16Рубин (Тюмень)


2-3
3-4
4-5





4-3

5-2
0-1
 
3-2
3-1

3-2



4-1

10 31-2415
17Горняк (Учалы) 3-4



0-1
0-2
3-5

2-1

0-3
4-3

2-3


  0-4
6-1


3-2
3-1
2-1

4-2
14 32-3315
18Металлург (Новокузнецк)
3-2
0-3




4-3

1-2


4-2


2-3
4-0
 
0-1
4-2



2-0

10 24-1813
19Лада (Тольятти) 1-3
2-1
1-3
1-2



5-6
1-4
4-2
3-1
2-3
2-3

2-3
1-3
1-6

 

5-2

2-3

3-0
16 36-4513
20Южный Урал (Орск) 2-3





7-3

0-3

1-2
3-0





1-0

 

1-3
3-2

3-2
21-1812
21Ермак (Ангарск)
2-8
4-1
1-4



2-3
2-4
3-5

4-2
3-4

2-4
2-3

2-4


 
4-1

3-1

13 34-4411
22Зауралье (Курган) 2-1



1-3
3-4
2-0

0-2

1-2
0-1

3-1


2-3

2-5


  0-2
4-1

0-4
13 20-2910
23Буран (Воронеж)



2-5
2-3


1-6
3-1
1-3
3-4

1-2


1-3


3-1
1-4
2-0
 
1-3

12 21-358
24Ижсталь (Ижевск) 1-3
0-5
0-2
1-3

1-4
1-2
2-5

0-1
0-5

0-6
4-1
2-3

1-2

3-2
2-3

1-4

 
5-0
17 24-518
25Сокол (Красноярск)
1-4

1-2



1-2
1-3
2-1

3-2


1-4
1-4

0-2


1-3

3-1

 
11 15-287
26Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 0-4
0-3




4-3



3-1





2-4

0-3
2-3

4-0

0-5

 15-266
Добавить результат