Группа "A"
ИЖС
|
АКБ
|
Яст
|
Аль
|
СЮЛ2
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ижсталь | 8:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 4 | 22 - 7 | 12 | |
2 | Ак Барс | 2:8 | 2:1Б | 2:0 | 5:4Б | 4 | 11 - 13 | 7 | |
3 | Ястребы | 2:5 | 1:2Б | 1:0 | 4:3 | 4 | 8 - 10 | 7 | |
4 | Альфа | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 4 | 4 - 7 | 3 | |
5 | Салават Юлаев-2 | 3:6 | 4:5Б | 3:4 | 1:4 | 4 | 11 - 19 | 1 |
Группа "B"
ДЗТ
|
Бел
|
Дин
|
Югр
|
ТРС
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дизель | 6:5Б | 2:1 | 4:1 | 9:1 | 4 | 21 - 8 | 11 | |
2 | Белые Волки | 5:6Б | 4:1 | 13:0 | 6:0 | 4 | 28 - 7 | 10 | |
3 | Динамо | 1:2 | 1:4 | 6:0 | 4:3Б | 4 | 12 - 9 | 5 | |
4 | Югра | 1:4 | 0:13 | 0:6 | 6:1 | 4 | 7 - 24 | 3 | |
5 | Торос | 1:9 | 0:6 | 3:4Б | 1:6 | 4 | 5 - 25 | 1 |
Группа "C"
Спа
|
СЮЛ
|
Ягу
|
Кри
|
Зил
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 4:2 | 4:0 | 7:2 | 5:0 | 4 | 20 - 4 | 12 | |
2 | Салават Юлаев | 2:4 | 4:1 | 8:0 | 18:0 | 4 | 32 - 5 | 9 | |
3 | Ягуар | 0:4 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 9:0 | 4 | 16 - 9 | 6 | |
4 | Кристалл | 2:7 | 0:8 | 1:6 | 6:0 | 4 | 9 - 21 | 3 | |
5 | Зилант | 0:5 | 0:18 | 0:9 | 0:6 | 4 | 0 - 38 | 0 |
Группа "D"
Рус
|
ЛАД
|
СКА
|
СКА
|
Дин
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Русь | 3:2 | 1:2Б | 6:2 | 11:0 | 4 | 21 - 6 | 10 | |
2 | Лада | 2:3 | 3:1 | 9:0 | 8:0 | 4 | 22 - 4 | 9 | |
3 | СКА-Юность | 2:1Б | 1:3 | 4:2 | 10:0 | 4 | 17 - 6 | 8 | |
4 | СКА Серебряные Львы | 2:6 | 0:9 | 2:4 | 8:2 | 4 | 12 - 21 | 3 | |
5 | Динамо-2 | 0:11 | 0:8 | 0:10 | 2:8 | 4 | 2 - 37 | 0 |
За 17-24 место
ТРС
|
СЮЛ2
|
Зил
|
Дин
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Торос | 3:2 | 6:0 | 7:4 | 3 | 16 - 6 | 9 | |
2 | Салават Юлаев-2 | 2:3 | 7:0 | 8:1 | 3 | 17 - 4 | 6 | |
3 | Зилант | 0:6 | 0:7 | 3:2 | 3 | 3 - 15 | 3 | |
4 | Динамо-2 | 4:7 | 1:8 | 2:3 | 3 | 7 - 18 | 0 |
За 13-16 место
СКА
|
Аль
|
Югр
|
Кри
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКА Серебряные Львы | 5:0 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 3 | 16 - 2 | 9 | |
2 | Альфа | 0:5 | 5:3 | 5:1 | 3 | 10 - 9 | 6 | |
3 | Югра | 2:3 | 3:5 | 8:2 | 3 | 13 - 10 | 3 | |
4 | Кристалл | 0:8 | 1:5 | 2:8 | 3 | 3 - 21 | 0 |
За 9-12 место
СКА
|
Дин
|
Ягу
|
Яст
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКА-Юность | 6:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 3 | 16 - 2 | 9 | |
2 | Динамо | 1:6 | 1:0 | 3:2Б | 3 | 5 - 8 | 5 | |
3 | Ягуар | 0:6 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3 | 2 - 7 | 3 | |
4 | Ястребы | 1:4 | 2:3Б | 0:2 | 3 | 3 - 9 | 1 |
За 5-8 место
ЛАД
|
АКБ
|
Бел
|
СЮЛ
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лада | 8:0 | 2:0 | 10:1 | 3 | 20 - 1 | 9 | |
2 | Ак Барс | 0:8 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3 | 5 - 11 | 6 | |
3 | Белые Волки | 0:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3 | 5 - 6 | 3 | |
4 | Салават Юлаев | 1:10 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 3 | 5 - 17 | 0 |
За 1-4 место
Рус
|
ИЖС
|
Спа
|
ДЗТ
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Русь | 4:5Б | 5:3 | 3:2 | 3 | 12 - 10 | 7 | |
2 | Ижсталь | 5:4Б | 5:4Б | 2:3 | 3 | 12 - 11 | 4 | |
3 | Спартак | 3:5 | 4:5Б | 2:1 | 3 | 9 - 11 | 4 | |
4 | Дизель | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3 | 6 - 7 | 3 |
И — сыгранные матчи,
Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы,
О — набранные очки (всего)
Обсуждение
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |