Чемпионат России.Суперлига.Первый этап.

Календарь Другой вид
1Ак Барс (Казань)   4-2
1-3
3-3
1-5
5-5
3-3
1-4
5-3
1-4
5-1
5-3
3-3
3-0
2-0
4-1
2-3
4-2
3-1
1-1
2-3
2-3
9-2
1-0
2-0
3-1
3-1
5-1
5-1
4-1
6-3
5-0
4-1
4-1
4-0
34 115-6570
2Авангард (Омск) 2-4
3-1
  3-4
4-3
5-1
1-2
3-3
3-2
2-2
1-2
2-2
1-3
1-0
4-1
0-2
2-2
2-2
2-1
2-1
0-0
2-1
3-3
6-2
4-1
1-0
2-0
3-3
6-2
7-1
3-0
7-1
3-1
8-2
3-1
34 101-5667
3Металлург (Магнитогорск) 3-3
5-1
4-3
3-4
  3-5
3-2
2-4
7-3
5-2
3-2
2-3
0-3
2-1
3-1
3-2
2-2
7-1
1-6
4-0
2-3
1-1
5-6
3-2
3-2
4-0
2-2
4-2
4-2
8-2
3-2
5-2
3-2
6-1
6-1
34 121-7867
4Лада (Тольятти) 5-5
3-3
1-5
2-1
5-3
2-3
  3-1
2-1
1-4
1-3
4-1
4-1
2-1
2-3
2-0
2-1
1-2
6-0
2-0
5-1
3-2
1-1
1-1
3-1
1-0
0-2
2-0
2-2
3-3
2-2
4-2
2-5
6-2
7-0
34 92-6266
5Северсталь (Череповец) 4-1
3-5
3-3
2-3
4-2
3-7
1-3
1-2
  4-1
2-2
2-1
1-1
5-1
4-2
0-4
3-3
2-2
5-4
1-0
2-2
3-2
1-2
3-0
3-2
2-1
2-3
2-3
3-1
0-1
2-2
1-0
4-1
5-1
6-4
34 89-7258
6Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 4-1
1-5
2-2
2-1
2-5
2-3
4-1
3-1
1-4
2-2
  4-3
1-2
3-2
2-3
2-0
2-1
2-2
0-3
2-2
2-1
2-2
0-4
2-3
2-1
2-2
3-1
1-3
2-2
5-4
4-0
5-1
4-1
3-1
4-3
34 82-7258
7Локомотив (Ярославль) 3-5
3-3
2-2
3-1
3-2
3-0
1-4
1-4
1-2
1-1
3-4
2-1
  5-2
0-1
4-2
2-3
0-1
1-2
1-2
0-3
4-2
1-2
3-0
3-2
3-3
1-1
4-0
5-1
1-0
4-2
4-0
4-3
7-2
5-1
34 88-6454
8Мечел (Челябинск) 0-3
0-2
0-1
1-4
1-2
1-3
1-2
3-2
1-5
2-4
2-3
3-2
2-5
1-0
  7-1
4-3
3-0
2-3
3-2
2-3
4-0
2-1
4-5
3-2
2-1
3-4
4-0
2-0
3-0
1-4
3-1
2-1
3-2
4-1
34 79-7254
9Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1-4
3-2
2-0
2-2
2-3
2-2
0-2
1-2
4-0
3-3
0-2
1-2
2-4
3-2
1-7
3-4
  3-3
4-2
2-0
1-2
3-1
1-1
4-1
0-2
2-2
0-0
6-2
3-2
4-1
3-1
1-2
1-2
3-1
13-0
34 84-6650
10Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 2-4
1-3
2-2
1-2
1-7
6-1
2-1
0-6
2-2
4-5
2-2
3-0
1-0
2-1
0-3
3-2
3-3
2-4
  2-0
5-1
2-0
5-1
2-3
0-2
1-3
3-1
3-3
1-4
1-1
2-1
2-3
2-1
2-4
5-2
34 75-7848
11Амур (Хабаровск) 1-1
3-2
1-2
0-0
0-4
3-2
0-2
1-5
0-1
2-2
2-2
1-2
2-1
3-0
2-3
3-2
0-2
2-1
0-2
1-5
  1-2
0-2
4-0
2-5
0-2
1-0
3-1
0-3
0-2
2-0
2-0
5-1
5-3
1-0
34 53-6248
12Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 3-2
2-9
1-2
3-3
1-1
6-5
2-3
1-1
2-3
2-1
2-2
4-0
2-4
2-1
0-4
1-2
1-3
1-1
0-2
1-5
2-1
2-0
  3-4
4-4
2-1
2-4
3-2
7-3
0-5
4-1
4-3
1-1
2-1
3-1
34 76-8547
13Динамо (Москва) 0-1
0-2
2-6
1-4
2-3
2-3
1-1
1-3
0-3
2-3
3-2
1-2
0-3
2-3
5-4
2-3
1-4
2-0
3-2
2-0
0-4
5-2
4-3
4-4
  0-1
3-2
1-1
1-8
4-1
2-0
0-4
3-2
5-1
3-2
34 67-8742
14ЦСКА (Москва) 1-3
1-3
0-1
0-2
0-4
2-2
0-1
2-0
1-2
3-2
2-2
1-3
3-3
1-1
1-2
4-3
2-2
0-0
3-1
1-3
2-0
0-1
1-2
4-2
1-0
2-3
  0-4
2-3
1-4
4-2
2-2
2-1
6-1
2-0
34 57-6541
15Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 1-5
1-5
3-3
2-6
2-4
2-4
0-2
2-2
3-2
1-3
3-1
2-2
0-4
1-5
0-4
0-2
2-6
2-3
3-3
4-1
1-3
3-0
2-3
3-7
1-1
8-1
4-0
3-2
  1-2
6-3
1-1
4-2
5-3
7-2
34 83-9739
16Динамо-Энергия (Екатеринбург) 1-4
3-6
1-7
0-3
2-8
2-3
3-3
2-2
1-0
2-2
4-5
0-4
0-1
2-4
0-3
4-1
1-4
1-3
1-1
1-2
2-0
0-2
5-0
1-4
1-4
0-2
4-1
2-4
2-1
3-6
  2-1
3-1
3-2
0-1
34 59-9532
17Витязь (Подольск) 0-5
1-4
1-7
1-3
2-5
2-3
2-4
5-2
0-1
1-4
1-5
1-4
0-4
3-4
1-3
1-2
2-1
2-1
3-2
1-2
0-2
1-5
3-4
1-1
4-0
2-3
2-2
1-2
1-1
2-4
1-2
1-3
  3-2
4-1
34 56-9824
18СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1-4
0-4
2-8
1-3
1-6
1-6
2-6
0-7
1-5
4-6
1-3
3-4
2-7
1-5
2-3
1-4
1-3
0-13
4-2
2-5
3-5
0-1
1-2
1-3
1-5
2-3
1-6
0-2
3-5
2-7
2-3
1-0
2-3
1-4
 34 50-1538