Чемпионат Словакии.Регулярный чемпионат.

Календарь Другой вид
1Банска Быстрица (Банска Быстрица)   3-1
1-3
2-1
4-3
2-3
4-2
2-4
2-1
3-2
4-1
1-2
2-4
4-3
1-2
4-2
4-5
2-1
1-2
3-2
5-4
2-1
1-3
4-3
2-3
2-1
5-2
2-1
5-2
2-3
4-1
4-2
4-1
5-2
4-3
5-2
4-2
0-2
3-1
1-0
2-0
5-2
5-1
5-1
4-1
5-1
1-0
5-4
9-0
48 154-93102
2Слован (Братислава) 1-3
3-1
1-2
3-4
  2-1
1-2
1-2
6-1
2-1
1-2
1-2
2-4
4-1
2-1
3-2
5-2
3-0
5-3
4-1
5-2
3-4
5-2
5-2
3-0
4-3
4-1
2-3
4-1
4-2
3-6
2-3
2-1
3-0
5-1
4-0
4-3
6-7
5-1
2-1
5-6
4-2
11-0
2-1
4-3
3-1
3-2
5-2
11-0
48 173-95100
3Кошице (Кошице) 3-2
2-4
4-2
1-2
1-2
2-1
2-1
1-6
  2-3
2-1
4-0
2-1
4-2
1-0
4-1
2-3
3-2
4-3
2-1
3-2
3-0
3-2
2-1
3-0
9-0
4-1
3-2
3-1
3-2
1-3
4-3
2-4
1-5
5-4
3-4
5-1
2-1
2-3
5-4
7-2
1-4
3-2
3-2
2-4
4-2
8-0
+ : -
1-2
48 141-9897
4Попрад (Попрад) 2-3
1-4
2-1
4-2
1-2
2-1
2-1
4-2
3-2
1-2
0-4
1-2
  2-3
3-4
5-3
4-3
2-3
4-1
3-1
4-3
3-4
2-0
8-2
1-2
5-0
1-3
2-3
7-5
3-2
2-1
2-3
5-1
6-5
3-7
5-3
3-2
1-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
2-3
4-2
3-0
5-3
3-4
2-3
8-0
4-3
48 148-11487
5Зволен (Зволен) 3-4
2-1
2-4
5-4
1-4
1-2
2-3
2-5
2-4
0-1
1-4
3-2
3-2
4-3
3-5
3-4
  6-3
1-2
0-2
6-1
5-2
5-2
4-2
3-4
4-0
2-4
2-3
5-3
1-2
2-1
6-2
9-2
5-1
4-3
2-5
8-6
4-2
3-1
6-0
6-0
6-5
1-5
5-1
2-3
6-2
6-4
6-1
5-1
48 173-12787
6Дукла (Тренчин) 1-2
2-1
2-3
4-5
0-3
3-5
1-4
2-5
2-3
3-4
1-2
2-3
3-2
1-4
1-3
3-4
3-6
2-1
2-0
1-6
  3-0
2-1
4-2
1-3
3-2
3-2
2-0
5-1
4-2
2-0
5-1
3-2
1-2
9-2
8-2
6-3
4-2
9-2
4-3
2-1
2-1
3-6
7-3
7-3
6-4
0-1
2-4
2-0
48 148-12181
7Дукла Ингема (Михаловце) 1-2
3-1
3-4
3-2
4-3
2-5
2-5
0-3
0-3
2-3
1-2
0-3
4-3
0-2
2-8
2-1
2-5
2-5
2-4
4-3
0-3
1-2
2-4
3-1
  3-2
2-6
5-4
4-5
1-4
2-3
3-6
2-1
4-1
3-1
5-2
1-3
4-1
6-5
4-1
4-5
4-0
2-0
6-1
2-3
5-1
0-1
4-2
4-1
48 125-13669
8Нитра (Нитра) 1-2
2-5
1-2
2-5
3-4
1-4
3-2
1-4
0-9
1-4
2-3
1-3
0-5
3-1
3-2
5-7
0-4
4-2
3-2
3-5
2-3
2-3
0-2
1-5
2-3
6-2
4-5
5-4
  3-2
1-2
5-2
1-3
3-2
7-0
1-2
6-2
4-0
1-4
2-1
2-4
3-5
3-1
5-1
5-0
6-0
1-2
2-1
2-0
48 124-13665
9Йегесмедвек (Мишкольц) 3-2
1-4
2-4
1-4
2-4
6-3
3-2
1-2
2-3
3-1
3-4
4-2
2-3
1-2
3-2
1-5
2-1
1-2
2-6
2-9
2-4
0-2
1-5
2-3
4-1
3-2
6-3
1-2
2-3
2-1
2-5
3-1
  3-5
4-1
2-3
1-3
6-4
4-1
5-4
2-10
1-3
+ : -
3-5
4-3
3-0
5-0
3-2
3-2
48 122-14364
10МАК Уйбуда (Будапешт) 2-5
3-4
2-5
2-4
0-3
1-5
0-4
3-4
5-1
4-5
4-3
1-5
5-6
7-3
3-5
2-3
1-5
3-4
5-2
6-8
2-1
2-9
2-8
3-6
1-4
1-3
2-5
3-1
2-3
0-7
2-1
2-6
5-3
1-4
3-2
3-1
  4-7
7-1
3-5
3-4
4-2
2-3
3-4
6-4
6-0
2-3
2-1
4-2
48 139-18451
11ХК Нове-Замки (Нове-Замки) 2-0
1-3
0-1
0-2
7-6
1-5
1-2
6-5
1-2
3-2
4-5
2-7
0-1
1-3
2-3
3-2
2-4
1-3
0-6
0-6
2-4
2-9
3-4
1-2
1-4
5-6
1-4
5-4
0-4
4-1
1-2
4-2
4-6
1-4
4-5
10-2
7-4
1-7
5-3
4-3
  3-0
3-6
2-0
3-1
1-2
5-4
3-1
3-4
48 125-16650
12ХК Детва (Детва) 2-5
1-5
1-5
1-4
2-4
0-11
1-2
3-4
4-1
2-3
2-3
4-2
3-2
2-4
0-3
3-5
5-6
5-1
1-5
3-2
1-2
6-3
3-7
3-7
0-4
0-2
1-6
3-2
5-3
1-3
1-5
0-5
3-1
- : +
5-3
3-4
2-4
3-2
4-3
4-6
0-3
6-3
0-2
1-3
  6-2
3-2
3-2
0-2
48 112-16848
13Липтовски Микулаш (Липтовски Микулаш) 1-5
0-1
4-5
0-9
1-3
2-3
2-5
0-11
2-4
0-8
- : +
2-1
4-3
3-2
0-8
3-4
2-6
4-6
1-6
1-5
4-6
1-0
4-2
0-2
1-5
1-0
2-4
1-4
0-6
2-1
1-2
0-2
0-3
0-5
2-3
2-3
0-6
3-2
1-2
2-4
2-1
4-5
1-3
4-3
2-6
2-3
2-3
2-0
 48 78-18135