Просмотры  VectorSport

НМХЛ..

Календарь Другой вид
1Динамо-Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)   2-1
2-1
2-6
4-2
3-2
6-0
3-0
1-0
2-3
3-1
4-0
5-2
2-4
7-0
3-4
1-0
4-2
5-3
2-1
7-0
4-0
2-1
4-5
4-1
3-2
4-2
2-0
0-3
2-3
9-3
2-1
3-0
0-2
2-1
5-0
11-1
3-1
7-2
3-2
5-3
1-0
2-1
3-1
5-2
4-1
4-1
5-2
13-1
48 180-7483
2Локо-Юниор (Ярославль) 1-2
1-2
  2-4
3-2
0-1
3-2
6-3
3-2
1-2
7-2
4-3
5-1
6-1
3-1
4-0
2-1
1-2
3-2
3-4
2-6
1-2
1-0
1-2
10-1
10-3
3-1
7-3
5-2
1-0
2-3
3-1
7-0
3-2
4-3
3-2
4-1
4-2
3-2
5-0
2-1
3-2
6-1
4-1
5-2
5-1
12-1
8-1
8-3
48 190-8678
3МХК Белгород (Белгород) 6-2
2-4
2-3
0-6
4-2
2-3
  0-1
5-3
7-1
3-2
2-4
4-0
5-1
5-1
5-2
5-2
11-2
4-1
3-0
3-1
2-4
5-3
5-0
2-3
6-4
3-2
3-2
4-2
4-1
2-4
5-2
4-3
3-4
9-1
1-3
5-1
7-0
5-1
4-5
5-2
6-1
9-4
10-1
4-1
9-2
8-4
5-2
6-1
48 219-10473
4Дизелист (Пенза) 0-3
0-1
1-0
2-3
3-6
2-3
1-0
3-5
  2-4
2-5
3-2
3-2
4-3
2-1
2-1
3-4
2-3
4-3
1-3
1-0
2-5
3-6
5-0
1-0
4-3
2-3
3-4
4-2
2-3
4-3
3-0
4-3
3-2
2-3
4-1
2-5
4-3
6-3
2-4
3-4
4-0
7-2
3-1
2-1
5-2
8-0
4-5
5-2
48 142-12261
5ХК Брянск (Брянск) 3-2
1-3
0-4
2-5
2-1
2-7
1-7
2-3
4-2
0-4
4-2
5-2
  5-1
5-2
2-1
2-6
2-6
4-5
6-3
3-1
3-1
5-3
2-4
6-3
1-2
1-2
5-4
6-4
3-2
3-1
2-1
5-2
2-5
1-2
1-4
4-3
3-2
10-2
2-3
7-6
3-2
1-2
7-1
6-3
4-1
2-5
8-3
9-5
48 167-14560
6Академия Михайлова (Новомосковск) 4-2
0-7
4-3
0-1
3-4
1-5
1-5
1-5
2-5
2-5
2-3
2-3
1-5
2-5
1-2
6-2
  4-2
3-4
4-7
2-1
4-1
1-3
5-1
1-2
5-4
4-2
2-3
3-1
5-2
3-4
4-1
5-2
5-2
2-1
7-2
4-2
5-4
4-2
4-1
2-3
3-2
1-0
4-2
3-1
3-0
4-0
11-1
11-2
48 160-12760
7Прогресс (Глазов) 2-4
3-5
1-6
1-3
0-4
1-2
2-11
1-4
3-4
1-2
1-2
4-3
6-2
5-4
2-4
4-3
  3-0
4-2
1-4
1-4
5-2
5-1
1-3
3-4
3-2
1-5
2-1
2-6
2-3
3-1
3-1
3-1
4-3
4-3
4-0
2-3
4-3
3-1
5-0
4-2
3-2
7-1
5-0
4-2
9-3
8-1
6-2
5-1
48 156-13059
8АК59 (Пермь) 1-2
0-7
2-1
2-3
4-3
6-2
0-3
1-3
3-2
3-4
3-1
0-1
3-6
1-3
7-4
1-2
0-3
2-4
4-1
4-1
2-5
  2-5
3-0
4-1
2-4
3-2
6-3
3-1
2-5
2-3
2-0
5-4
3-4
2-1
5-3
3-2
4-2
5-1
8-2
2-1
2-3
5-1
4-5
2-3
8-3
8-1
9-1
10-2
48 163-12458
9Металлург (Череповец) 0-4
1-2
2-1
0-1
2-1
1-10
3-10
4-2
3-5
5-2
6-3
0-5
0-1
1-3
3-5
1-4
3-1
1-5
3-1
4-3
2-3
5-2
0-3
1-4
4-2
  4-3
2-1
4-6
0-2
3-5
3-1
5-4
2-3
2-3
0-3
3-0
2-3
5-1
1-2
4-2
3-0
3-1
4-3
6-3
6-3
8-2
4-5
4-0
48 133-13953
10ХК Россошь (Россошь) 5-4
1-4
2-3
2-4
1-3
3-7
0-5
3-2
4-6
2-3
3-4
3-2
4-2
3-6
2-1
2-1
1-5
2-1
4-5
2-4
5-1
1-2
2-3
3-6
3-4
1-2
  3-4
4-2
3-2
3-4
1-4
4-3
3-2
2-4
7-1
6-1
6-1
5-3
2-3
4-5
3-4
2-0
3-1
2-1
7-5
2-4
5-1
7-2
48 148-14751
11МХК Липецк (Липецк) 0-2
3-0
3-2
3-9
2-5
0-1
2-3
2-4
1-4
4-2
4-3
2-4
4-5
4-6
2-3
1-3
3-2
1-3
2-5
4-3
6-2
3-2
1-3
5-2
6-4
2-0
4-3
2-4
2-3
4-3
  4-5
3-0
1-2
2-4
2-3
5-7
5-1
8-3
8-3
3-4
3-2
3-2
2-1
2-0
3-4
2-3
13-7
5-4
48 156-15048
12МХК Рязань (Рязань) 1-2
0-3
2-0
1-2
3-2
1-3
2-5
3-4
4-3
1-9
3-2
3-4
1-2
2-5
5-2
2-1
1-4
2-5
2-5
1-2
1-3
1-3
3-2
0-2
5-3
1-3
4-1
3-4
2-3
4-2
5-4
0-3
2-1
4-2
  1-7
0-3
4-2
5-1
5-8
3-6
6-5
0-1
3-1
5-2
3-2
5-2
5-1
6-9
48 126-15145
13МХК Кристалл (Саратов) 0-5
1-11
0-7
2-3
3-4
2-3
3-1
1-5
0-3
3-4
2-3
3-2
1-4
5-2
4-1
3-4
2-7
2-4
1-3
3-4
3-4
0-4
4-5
4-3
1-2
3-5
4-5
3-2
3-2
3-0
1-7
1-6
3-2
7-5
7-1
3-0
  3-5
6-5
2-0
3-4
3-5
3-5
5-2
2-4
1-3
7-2
4-1
4-1
48 134-17041
14Тверичи-СШОР (Тверь) 1-3
2-7
2-3
3-5
1-4
2-4
0-7
1-5
5-4
2-5
3-4
3-6
2-3
2-10
3-2
6-7
4-5
2-4
1-4
3-2
3-2
3-4
2-3
2-4
0-3
3-2
1-6
3-5
3-2
5-4
1-5
3-8
3-8
4-3
2-4
1-5
8-5
6-3
5-3
5-6
  2-1
5-4
5-1
4-3
5-3
5-2
3-2
3-6
48 143-20139
15МХК Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 0-1
1-2
2-3
0-5
1-2
2-3
1-6
4-9
4-2
4-3
0-4
2-7
2-3
2-1
2-3
0-1
1-3
0-5
2-4
2-3
1-7
1-5
2-8
1-2
3-2
1-5
1-5
2-1
2-4
0-3
4-3
0-2
2-3
2-3
5-6
1-0
0-2
4-3
5-3
5-3
1-2
4-5
  1-2
2-6
3-1
4-0
2-3
4-6
48 95-16529
16ГУОР Карелия (Кондопога) 1-3
2-5
1-4
1-4
1-6
1-4
1-10
1-4
2-9
4-8
1-3
1-2
1-7
3-6
1-4
5-2
2-4
1-3
0-3
0-4
0-5
2-4
5-4
3-2
1-3
3-4
1-3
1-2
5-7
4-2
1-2
0-2
4-3
3-2
1-3
2-5
2-3
2-5
2-5
4-2
1-5
3-4
3-5
2-5
2-1
6-2
  4-0
3-4
48 100-18922
17Полет (Рыбинск) 2-5
1-13
2-5
1-5
1-12
1-8
3-8
2-5
1-6
2-5
0-8
5-4
2-5
3-8
5-9
1-11
2-11
3-9
1-8
2-6
1-5
3-8
1-8
1-9
2-10
3-6
3-6
2-8
5-4
0-4
1-5
2-7
7-13
4-5
1-5
9-6
3-1
2-7
1-4
1-4
2-3
6-3
1-3
0-4
3-2
6-4
0-4
4-3
 48 114-30216
состав участников
календарь матчей
Время начала домашних матчей