МХЛ Восточная зона..

Календарь Другой вид
1Лада (Тольятти)   1-1
3-3
3-1
4-1
2-3
1-3
4-3
4-2
2-2
7-4
1-0
0-1
10-1
4-3
3-2
6-2
5-3
11-2
1-2
4-2
4-0
4-3
5-1
6-0
5-2
3-1
1-4
4-1
3-2
4-4
2-1
5-1
4-0
2-4
4-1
3-1
2-0
0-2
4-1
7-1
5-1
4-1
4-0
8-2
9-0
8-0
8-2
13-3
6-0
5-0
3-1
8-2
52 229-8386
2Авангард (Омск) 1-1
3-3
1-3
1-4
  3-4
3-3
2-1
4-3
1-8
3-3
1-0
3-3
5-3
1-3
3-2
4-2
4-0
2-1
5-2
2-1
6-3
3-2
10-0
2-1
4-1
2-1
1-2
1-1
4-0
5-3
10-0
3-2
9-0
2-3
3-0
2-1
6-3
6-2
2-2
4-5
6-0
3-2
2-2
4-3
6-2
9-3
12-1
3-0
7-1
4-3
14-0
13-1
52 220-10081
3Металлург (Магнитогорск) 3-2
3-1
3-4
2-4
4-3
3-3
1-2
3-4
  3-5
7-0
4-3
4-4
3-4
2-4
1-3
4-3
0-2
4-3
3-1
7-2
10-4
4-0
3-4
7-2
7-1
2-5
5-4
6-2
5-1
7-1
5-3
3-1
5-2
10-4
6-2
2-4
5-3
11-2
10-3
6-1
8-3
4-1
6-4
4-1
4-2
7-4
8-4
4-4
12-1
6-4
7-0
7-0
52 260-13477
4Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2-2
4-7
0-1
1-0
8-1
3-3
0-1
3-3
5-3
0-7
3-4
4-4
  7-1
7-7
1-1
3-3
2-6
3-4
3-0
2-1
7-5
3-2
2-3
3-3
1-0
3-2
2-2
3-1
2-3
6-2
6-2
9-4
4-4
4-4
4-1
3-0
1-2
9-2
6-4
3-1
5-1
3-1
6-0
7-2
4-2
9-5
12-0
2-0
13-5
8-0
4-2
4-2
52 219-12674
5Трактор (Челябинск) 1-10
3-4
2-3
2-6
3-5
3-1
2-3
2-4
4-3
4-2
3-1
3-4
1-7
7-7
1-1
3-3
  3-1
3-4
3-2
1-2
1-1
5-0
2-5
7-4
1-2
4-3
4-1
4-5
3-2
1-6
2-1
2-2
4-0
4-3
0-2
1-2
7-2
4-0
5-4
5-3
1-3
1-2
6-1
4-2
1-4
0-3
11-3
6-0
7-2
10-0
6-2
4-3
52 177-14660
6Молот (Пермь) 3-5
2-11
2-1
2-4
0-4
1-2
2-5
1-2
2-0
3-4
1-3
2-7
6-2
4-3
0-3
1-2
1-3
4-3
2-3
2-1
  0-4
2-3
5-3
2-1
3-2
3-1
3-3
3-5
1-1
0-7
1-2
4-2
4-0
2-2
2-1
4-3
2-1
6-3
2-1
8-3
4-1
1-3
3-2
0-4
3-0
3-2
2-4
8-4
5-0
4-2
7-0
6-2
52 144-14059
7Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 0-4
3-4
1-5
0-6
3-6
2-3
0-10
1-2
4-10
0-4
4-3
2-7
5-7
2-3
3-2
3-3
1-1
0-5
5-2
4-7
4-0
3-2
3-5
1-2
  1-1
3-2
2-0
0-0
1-2
5-6
8-1
4-3
6-3
3-0
7-3
3-5
6-2
3-1
3-4
0-1
2-1
4-1
3-2
5-1
6-8
4-5
6-4
10-4
6-2
8-3
7-2
3-1
52 173-17156
8Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 2-5
1-3
4-1
1-4
1-4
1-2
2-1
1-1
1-7
5-2
4-5
2-6
0-1
2-3
2-2
1-3
2-1
3-4
1-4
5-4
2-3
1-3
3-3
5-3
1-1
2-3
0-2
0-0
  0-6
1-1
3-1
4-4
2-6
2-2
1-0
6-0
1-6
2-6
8-2
2-3
2-2
1-1
3-0
5-2
4-1
5-2
4-3
3-2
0-0
3-3
6-1
3-2
52 126-13749
9ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 2-3
4-4
1-2
1-5
0-4
3-5
0-10
2-3
1-5
1-7
3-5
1-3
3-2
2-6
2-6
4-9
2-3
6-1
1-2
2-2
1-1
7-0
2-1
2-4
2-1
6-5
1-8
3-4
6-0
1-1
1-3
4-4
  4-0
2-0
3-2
5-1
0-4
5-2
5-3
1-2
3-3
1-1
3-5
4-0
4-6
3-7
7-3
6-2
5-3
3-4
10-1
10-1
52 161-16948
10Кристалл (Саратов) 0-4
4-2
1-4
1-3
0-9
3-2
0-3
1-2
2-5
4-10
2-6
4-2
4-4
4-4
1-4
0-3
0-4
3-4
2-0
2-1
0-4
2-2
1-2
3-4
3-6
0-3
3-7
5-3
6-2
2-2
0-1
0-6
0-4
0-2
2-3
1-5
  5-4
4-5
3-3
2-1
8-5
1-0
0-4
0-4
4-2
4-2
3-7
4-1
7-0
9-3
5-1
5-0
52 130-17442
11Рубин (Тюмень) 0-2
2-0
1-4
1-7
3-6
2-6
2-2
5-4
3-5
2-11
3-10
1-6
2-1
2-9
4-6
1-3
2-7
0-4
4-5
3-5
1-2
3-6
1-2
3-8
2-6
1-3
4-3
1-0
6-1
6-2
2-8
3-2
4-0
2-5
3-5
2-1
4-5
5-4
3-3
1-2
  3-4
2-2
2-2
3-2
7-2
6-2
2-1
4-6
4-5
6-3
3-2
13-3
52 155-20541
12Металлург (Новокузнецк) 1-5
1-4
0-4
2-8
0-6
2-3
2-2
3-4
3-8
1-4
4-6
1-4
1-5
1-3
0-6
2-7
3-1
2-1
1-6
2-4
1-4
3-1
2-3
4-0
1-2
1-4
2-3
1-5
2-2
1-1
0-3
2-5
3-3
1-1
5-3
0-4
5-8
0-1
4-0
4-0
4-3
2-2
2-2
2-3
  4-4
1-2
3-7
4-4
4-2
7-3
8-2
14-3
52 129-18135
13Сибирь (Новосибирск) 0-9
0-8
2-8
3-13
2-6
3-9
1-12
0-3
2-4
4-7
4-8
4-4
2-4
5-9
0-12
0-2
4-1
3-0
3-11
0-6
0-3
2-3
4-2
4-8
8-6
5-4
4-6
4-10
1-4
2-5
3-4
2-3
6-4
7-3
3-7
2-6
2-4
2-4
7-3
1-4
2-7
2-6
1-2
6-4
4-4
2-1
7-3
4-4
  6-5
7-2
2-2
4-7
52 158-27630
14Строитель (Караганда) 0-6
0-5
1-3
2-8
1-7
3-4
0-14
1-13
1-12
4-6
0-7
0-7
5-13
0-8
2-4
2-4
2-7
0-10
2-6
3-4
0-5
2-4
0-7
2-6
2-6
3-8
2-7
1-3
0-0
3-3
1-6
2-3
3-5
4-3
1-10
1-10
0-7
3-9
1-5
0-5
5-4
3-6
2-3
3-13
2-4
3-7
2-8
3-14
5-6
2-7
2-2
7-4
 52 99-33811
Календарь 2 этапа
Статистика Восток
Статистика ЮУ