Elgraff

МХЛ.Конференция "Запад".

Календарь Другой вид
1СКА-1946 (Санкт-Петербург)   2-3
4-3
3-2
9-0
4-5
5-1
7-1
5-1
3-2
3-2

4-1
5-2




5-2
2-1




4-1
5-4

3-2
3-2

4-2
5-1

4-2
1-0




5-0
3-2

5-1
6-0

6-1
9-1

28 124-4553
2Локо (Ярославль) 3-2
3-4
 


4-1
3-4
3-1
2-3
1-3
2-1

2-5
2-3

2-4
3-2

7-3
6-2

3-0
6-2





3-1
5-3

3-2
3-2

5-1
6-2

5-1
5-1

2-0
2-1

9-1
7-0

28 107-5544
3МХК Спартак (Москва) 2-3
0-9
5-4
1-5



 


3-2
1-5

3-0
1-3

2-3
3-2

4-3
2-0

2-0
2-0
4-1
0-2
0-2
6-3
2-3


3-1
5-3

3-0
4-3

4-3
6-2




11-0
3-1
4-0
12-2
29 98-6542
4Алмаз (Череповец) 1-7
1-5
1-4
4-3
1-3
3-2



  0-3
4-2

4-0
1-4

3-0
3-2

1-0
4-2

3-2
2-0





5-4
2-0

6-3
1-2

3-4
4-1

8-3
2-0

1-0
9-1

10-0
9-0

28 96-5741
5Красная Армия (Москва) 2-3
2-3

3-1
1-2

2-3
5-1

3-0
2-4

  5-4
2-1
2-0
4-2


3-2
4-2







2-1
6-0
2-3
3-1



6-0
3-0

2-1
5-1

1-2
4-0
5-0
4-1

26 83-3841
6ХК Рига (Рига) 1-4
2-5

5-2
3-2

0-3
3-1

0-4
4-1

4-5
1-2
 
2-1
3-2
4-5
2-5
1-2
3-2

3-4
4-5

4-3
2-1

5-4
3-2

2-5
3-2
4-2
9-4



3-0
2-3

3-1
3-1

6-0


31 94-8340
7МХК Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)


4-2
2-3

3-2
2-3

0-3
2-3

0-2
2-4


  1-2
1-2




4-1
4-1
2-0
1-2
4-0
5-1
2-3
4-1
2-1
1-4
1-3
2-3

3-1
2-0

5-2
4-3

3-2
3-1

28 69-5536
8Русские Витязи (Чехов) 2-5
1-2

3-7
2-6

3-4
0-2

0-1
2-4


1-2
2-3
5-4
5-2
2-1
2-1

  5-2
1-6

6-4
1-3

1-2
2-1




4-2
3-2
3-2
4-0







5-0
8-0
6-2
10-0
28 89-7031
9МХК Динамо (Москва)


0-3
2-6
0-2
0-2
1-4
2-0
2-3
0-2
2-3
2-4

2-1
2-3




2-5
6-1

  1-2
4-3

4-1
1-4

5-1
3-2

5-2
6-3




4-2
1-0

1-0
3-0

5-1
2-0

28 68-6031
10Тайфун (Владивосток) 1-4
4-5




2-0
3-6





4-3
5-4

1-4
1-4
0-2
2-1
4-6
3-1

2-1
3-4

  3-4
3-4

2-3
0-3

4-2
1-3

4-5
4-1
8-2
3-1



4-1
4-3

5-2
7-6

28 87-8528
11Сахалинские Акулы (Южно-Сахалинск) 2-3
2-3



3-2






3-4
1-2

0-4
1-5
3-2
1-4
2-1
1-2

1-4
4-1

4-3
4-3

  2-3
3-2

2-3
2-1

4-3
1-2
4-1
3-4



0-1
4-2

10-2
8-0

27 75-6726
12МХК Крылья Советов (Москва) 2-4
1-5

1-3
3-5



4-5
0-2

1-2
0-6
3-2
1-3
4-5
2-3

1-2
4-1



1-5
2-3

3-2
3-0

3-2
2-3

 


2-4
1-2
1-3
2-1
2-5
3-2
4-2
4-3

6-2
5-3

30 71-9025
13Капитан (Ступино) 2-4
0-1

2-3
2-3

1-3
3-5

3-6
2-1




5-2
2-3
2-4
4-9
3-1
3-2

2-4
2-3
2-5
3-6

2-4
3-1

3-2
1-2




  1-4
5-2





11-4
7-1
5-1
7-1
28 88-8724
14СКА-Варяги (Морозова пос.)


1-5
2-6

0-3
3-4

4-3
1-4

0-6
0-3




1-3
0-2

2-3
0-4




5-4
1-4
2-8
1-3
3-4
2-1
1-4
4-3
4-2
2-1
4-1
2-5

  1-4
4-1

2-4
2-0

28 54-9519
15СМО МХК Атлант (Мытищи) 0-5
2-3

1-5
1-5

3-4
2-6

3-8
0-2

1-2
1-5

0-3
3-2

2-5
3-4




2-4
0-1







3-1
1-2
5-2
2-3

4-1
1-4

  6-1
5-3
1-3
4-0

26 56-8418
16Амурские Тигры (Хабаровск) 1-5
0-6

0-2
1-2




0-1
1-9

2-1
0-4
0-5
1-4
1-3
1-3

2-3
1-3



0-1
0-3

1-4
3-4

1-0
2-4

2-4
3-4




4-2
0-2
1-6
3-5
3-1
0-4
  4-1
8-1

30 46-9713
17ОЭРДЖИ Юниор (Пекин) 1-6
1-9

1-9
0-7

0-11
1-3
0-4
2-12
0-10
0-9


0-6



0-5
0-8
2-6
0-10
1-5
0-2

2-5
6-7

2-10
0-8

2-6
3-5

4-11
1-7
1-5
1-7


1-4
1-8

 29 33-2050
время начала «домашних» матчей мхл
мхл главные 2019-20
мхл линейные 2019-20
Изменения в протоколах:
17.09 01.10 16.10 28.10 14.11
СДК:
08.09 10.09 11.09 14.09 16.09 17.09 18.09 27.09 30.09
01.10 06.10 08.10 10.10 12.10 15.10 17.10 18.10 20.10
26.10 29.10 30.10 01.11 06.11 09.11 11.11 18.11 19.11
Добавить результат