Elgraff

Предсезонные игры ..

Календарь Другой вид
1ХК Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 3-5 1-3
7-1
3-1
5-4
33-1914
2Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) 2-6 1-2
3-4
5-1
1-3
5-4
7-1
2-5
5-1
11 38-3312
3Звезда (Москва) 1-2
4-3
0-5
4-1
0-3
2-0 3-4
1-0
2-1 10 19-2212
4Сокол (Красноярск) 3-5
6-2
3-1
2-1
3-0
3-2
20-1110
5ХК Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 0-4
5-1
1-3
1-2
2-1
4-1
28-209
6Горняк (Учалы)   1-2
4-2
6-1
4-5
3-5
3-2
21-178
7Зауралье (Курган) 2-1
2-4
3-2 11-98
8СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 1-3 3-1 13-78
9ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) 4-1
4-5
3-4
5-2
22-178
10Металлург (Новокузнецк) 6-2 5-3
2-6
21-168
11Ижсталь (Ижевск) 3-2
2-1
3-4 3-1
3-2
14-108
13Южный Урал (Орск) 1-6
5-4
5-2 4-2
1-2
16-166
14Барс (Казань) 5-0
4-1
3-1
0-1 12-36
15Номад (Нур-Султан) 2-1
1-0
7-16
16Динамо (Тверь) 5-3 2-1
3-4
5-0
1-2
0-1
16-116
17Буран (Воронеж) 1-4
3-0
4-0
1-5
3-5
4-1
16-156
18Сибирские Снайперы (Новосибирск) 2-1
4-3
1-5
3-1
10-106
19ХК Оренбург (Оренбург) 2-5 6-3
6-1
0-2
6-4
1-3
21-186
20Челмет (Челябинск) 2-3 2-4
2-1
0-1
5-0
11-95
21ХК Рязань (Рязань) 3-1
2-1
2-3
1-2
8-75
22ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 0-5
1-4
1-3
3-1 4-5
2-1
11-195
23Юность (Минск) 3-1 5-1 8-24
24Челны (Набережные Челны) 1-3 3-0 12-84
25Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 1-0 2-1 3-14
26МХК Динамо (Москва) 2-1
1-0
3-14
27Торпедо-Горький (Нижний Новгород) 3-1
1-7
8-84
28Лада (Тольятти) 5-3
2-3
1-0
0-5
8-114
29ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 1-3
4-5
0-2 5-3
1-4
2-1 13-184
30Сарматы (Оренбург) 3-6
1-6
2-0
4-6
3-1
13-194
31Динамо (Рига) 1-2 6-1 7-33
32Кристалл (Саратов) 1-2
1-4
1-4
5-4
8-143
33Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 4-5
1-7
5-2
1-5
11-193
34Ермак (Ангарск) 1-3
1-2
0-3
2-3
2-1
0-4
6-163
35Хумо (Ташкент) 3-1 3-12
36СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 1-2 3-2 4-42
38Адмирал (Владивосток) 1-2
4-0
5-22
39Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 4-3 4-32
40Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3-2 3-22
41Дизель (Пенза) 5-4
1-2
6-62
42Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 4-3
2-5
6-82
43Сарыарка (Караганда) 1-3 1-2
0-1
1-5 1-6 11-192
44Химик (Воскресенск) 4-3
0-1
1-3 2-3 7-102
45Торос (Нефтекамск) 0-3 2-3 2-61
46Россия 1-2 1-20
47Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 1-3
2-3
 3-60