Группа "A"
Tor
|
Хим
|
Гел
|
Rig
|
Blu
|
Спа
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tordon Black | 3:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 5 | 15 - 8 | 8 | |
2 | Химик | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5 | 10 - 4 | 7 | |
3 | Гележинис Вилкас | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 5 | 8 - 7 | 7 | |
4 | Riga Select | 0:5 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 5 | 10 - 10 | 5 | |
5 | Blues Blue | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 5 | 12 - 11 | 3 | |
6 | Спартак-Феникс | 3:4 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:7 | 5 | 5 - 20 | 0 |
Группа "B"
NSH
|
ХК
|
РИГ
|
Льд
|
ХК
|
Tea
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSHA | 1:1 | 9:0 | 10:2 | 6:1 | 13:0 | 5 | 39 - 4 | 9 | |
2 | ХК Дмитров | 1:1 | 4:3 | 9:0 | 8:0 | 11:0 | 5 | 33 - 4 | 9 | |
3 | ХК Рига | 0:9 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 7:0 | 9:0 | 5 | 24 - 15 | 6 | |
4 | Льдинка | 2:10 | 0:9 | 2:5 | 11:1 | 7:3 | 5 | 22 - 28 | 4 | |
5 | ХК Лида | 1:6 | 0:8 | 0:7 | 1:11 | 3:1 | 5 | 5 - 33 | 2 | |
6 | Team Hockey Talents | 0:13 | 0:11 | 0:9 | 3:7 | 1:3 | 5 | 4 - 43 | 0 |
Группа "C"
Бел
|
Amb
|
Tor
|
Oce
|
СК
|
ХК
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белые медведи | 8:3 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 5 | 26 - 8 | 10 | |
2 | Amber Star | 3:8 | 2:1 | 7:4 | 5:3 | 7:2 | 5 | 24 - 18 | 8 | |
3 | Tordon Orange | 0:2 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 5:2 | 7:1 | 5 | 19 - 9 | 6 | |
4 | Ocelari Trinec | 3:5 | 4:7 | 2:6 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 5 | 20 - 18 | 4 | |
5 | СК Минск | 1:5 | 3:5 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 7:1 | 5 | 13 - 20 | 2 | |
6 | ХК Елгава | 1:6 | 2:7 | 1:7 | 0:7 | 1:7 | 5 | 5 - 34 | 0 |
Группа "D"
Tea
|
Нем
|
Дне
|
ХК
|
Fut
|
Янт
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team 21 | 2:1 | 5:4 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 12:1 | 5 | 25 - 10 | 10 | |
2 | Неман | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 5:1 | 5 | 19 - 7 | 8 | |
3 | Днепр | 4:5 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 12:1 | 5 | 25 - 13 | 6 | |
4 | ХК Огре | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 8:3 | 9:0 | 5 | 19 - 10 | 4 | |
5 | Future Stars | 3:4 | 2:6 | 2:5 | 3:8 | 6:1 | 5 | 16 - 24 | 2 | |
6 | Янтарная Звезда | 1:12 | 1:5 | 1:12 | 0:9 | 1:6 | 5 | 4 - 44 | 0 |
За 17-24 место
СК
|
ХК
|
Fut
|
ХК
|
Blu
|
Спа
|
Tea
|
Янт
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Минск | 5:2 | 6:3 | 4:1 | 3 | 15 - 6 | 6 | |||||
2 | ХК Елгава | 3:4 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3 | 8 - 5 | 4 | |||||
3 | Future Stars | 2:5 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 - 9 | 4 | |||||
4 | ХК Лида | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 - 4 | 4 | |||||
5 | Blues Blue | 3:6 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3 | 6 - 8 | 2 | |||||
6 | Спартак-Феникс | 1:4 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 2 | |||||
7 | Team Hockey Talents | 0:3 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 - 8 | 2 | |||||
8 | Янтарная Звезда | 1:4 | 3:5 | 2:5 | 3 | 6 - 14 | 0 |
За 9-16 место
РИГ
|
Tor
|
Oce
|
Rig
|
Льд
|
Гел
|
ХК
|
Дне
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ХК Рига | 3:2 | 5:4 | 3:0 | 3 | 11 - 6 | 6 | |||||
2 | Tordon Orange | 2:3 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 3 | 14 - 4 | 4 | |||||
3 | Ocelari Trinec | 4:5 | 8:1 | 4:1 | 3 | 16 - 7 | 4 | |||||
4 | Riga Select | 0:3 | 7:5 | 2:1 | 3 | 9 - 9 | 4 | |||||
5 | Льдинка | 1:6 | 5:7 | 6:1 | 3 | 12 - 14 | 2 | |||||
6 | Гележинис Вилкас | 1:8 | 1:6 | 3:1 | 3 | 5 - 15 | 2 | |||||
7 | ХК Огре | 0:6 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3 | 3 - 10 | 2 | |||||
8 | Днепр | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3 | 3 - 8 | 0 |
За 1-4 место
NSH
|
ХК
|
Хим
|
Нем
|
Бел
|
Tea
|
Tor
|
Amb
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSHA | 3:1 | 3:2 | 7:2 | 3 | 13 - 5 | 6 | |||||
2 | ХК Дмитров | 1:3 | 6:1 | 5:3 | 3 | 12 - 7 | 4 | |||||
3 | Химик | 3:2 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 3 | 8 - 8 | 4 | |||||
4 | Неман | 1:6 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3 | 6 - 8 | 4 | |||||
5 | Белые медведи | 2:3 | 1:2 | 5:3 | 3 | 8 - 8 | 2 | |||||
6 | Team 21 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3 | 6 - 7 | 2 | |||||
7 | Tordon Black | 3:5 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 3 | 8 - 11 | 2 | |||||
8 | Amber Star | 2:7 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 3 | 6 - 13 | 0 |
И — сыгранные матчи,
Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы,
О — набранные очки (всего)
Обсуждение
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |