Группа "A"
Пар
|
Fur
|
Jok
|
HJK
|
Red
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пардаугава | 8:1 | 11:1 | 8:2 | 5:0 | 4 | 32 - 4 | 8 | |
2 | Furture Star Hockey Academy | 1:8 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 4 | 16 - 11 | 6 | |
3 | Jokers Academy | 1:11 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 4 | 11 - 16 | 4 | |
4 | HJK White | 2:8 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 5:0 | 4 | 9 - 17 | 2 | |
5 | Red Devils | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 4 | 0 - 20 | 0 |
Группа "B"
СПР
|
Tor
|
ХК
|
Tea
|
Tea
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 4:2 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 10:0 | 4 | 25 - 4 | 8 | |
2 | Tordon White | 2:4 | 4:4 | 7:0 | 5:2 | 4 | 18 - 10 | 5 | |
3 | ХК Огре | 2:5 | 4:4 | 6:3 | 9:7 | 4 | 21 - 19 | 5 | |
4 | Team Hockey Talents | 0:6 | 0:7 | 3:6 | 4:2 | 4 | 7 - 21 | 2 | |
5 | Team Pelimatkat | 0:10 | 2:5 | 7:9 | 2:4 | 4 | 11 - 28 | 0 |
Группа "C"
РИГ
|
ОЦЛ
|
Tor
|
Пар
|
ГОМ
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ХК Рига | 8:2 | 6:1 | 12:0 | 9:0 | 4 | 35 - 3 | 8 | |
2 | Оцеларжи | 2:8 | 6:2 | 5:3 | 8:1 | 4 | 21 - 14 | 6 | |
3 | Tordon Black | 1:6 | 2:6 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 4 | 11 - 15 | 4 | |
4 | Пардаугава-2 | 0:12 | 3:5 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 4 | 6 - 23 | 1 | |
5 | ХК Гомель | 0:9 | 1:8 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4 | 3 - 21 | 1 |
Группа "D"
Янт
|
Tor
|
Гел
|
Шах
|
ХК
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Янтарь | 3:0 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 12:0 | 4 | 26 - 2 | 8 | |
2 | Tordon Orange | 0:3 | 7:3 | 4:3 | 10:1 | 4 | 21 - 10 | 6 | |
3 | Гележинис Вилкас | 1:4 | 3:7 | 9:4 | 9:1 | 4 | 22 - 16 | 4 | |
4 | Шахтер | 1:7 | 3:4 | 4:9 | 3:3 | 4 | 11 - 23 | 1 | |
5 | ХК Елгава | 0:12 | 1:10 | 1:9 | 3:3 | 4 | 5 - 34 | 1 |
Группа "E"
Пар
|
СПР
|
Fur
|
Tor
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пардаугава | 3:2 | 8:1 | 4:2 | 3 | 15 - 5 | 6 | |
2 | Спартак | 2:3 | 6:3 | 4:2 | 3 | 12 - 8 | 4 | |
3 | Furture Star Hockey Academy | 1:8 | 3:6 | 6:1 | 3 | 10 - 15 | 2 | |
4 | Tordon White | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1:6 | 3 | 5 - 14 | 0 |
Группа "F"
Янт
|
РИГ
|
Tor
|
ОЦЛ
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Янтарь | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3 | 8 - 2 | 6 | |
2 | ХК Рига | 1:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | 3 | 14 - 4 | 4 | |
3 | Tordon Orange | 0:3 | 0:5 | 5:4 | 3 | 5 - 12 | 2 | |
4 | Оцеларжи | 1:3 | 2:8 | 4:5 | 3 | 7 - 16 | 0 |
Группа "G"
ХК
|
Jok
|
HJK
|
Tea
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ХК Огре | 6:1 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 3 | 15 - 4 | 6 | |
2 | Jokers Academy | 1:6 | 4:0 | 5:3 | 3 | 10 - 9 | 4 | |
3 | HJK White | 0:3 | 0:4 | 4:3 | 3 | 4 - 10 | 2 | |
4 | Team Hockey Talents | 3:6 | 3:5 | 3:4 | 3 | 9 - 15 | 0 |
Группа "H"
Гел
|
Tor
|
Пар
|
Шах
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гележинис Вилкас | 2:1 | 3:1 | 9:4 | 3 | 14 - 6 | 6 | |
2 | Tordon Black | 1:2 | 5:2 | 6:1 | 3 | 12 - 5 | 4 | |
3 | Пардаугава-2 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 3 | 6 - 11 | 1 | |
4 | Шахтер | 4:9 | 1:6 | 3:3 | 3 | 8 - 18 | 1 |
Группа "I"
Tea
|
ГОМ
|
ХК
|
Red
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Pelimatkat | 5:33:3 | 7:14:0 | 4 | 19 - 7 | 7 | ||
2 | ХК Гомель | 3:53:3 | 3:13:3 | 4 | 12 - 12 | 4 | ||
3 | ХК Елгава | 1:70:4 | 1:33:3 | 4 | 5 - 17 | 1 | ||
4 | Red Devils | 0 | - | 0 |
И — сыгранные матчи,
Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы,
О — набранные очки (всего)
Обсуждение
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |