Группа "A"
Оли
|
Кри
|
Фор
|
Тех
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимп | 3:0 | 1:1 | 13:0 | 3 | 17 - 1 | 7 | |
2 | Кристалл | 0:3 | 3:0 | 13:0 | 3 | 16 - 3 | 6 | |
3 | Форвард | 1:1 | 0:3 | 10:0 | 3 | 11 - 4 | 4 | |
4 | Технокерамика | 0:13 | 0:13 | 0:10 | 3 | 0 - 36 | 0 |
Группа "B"
Эне
|
Янт
|
СК
|
Фак
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Энергия | 5:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3 | 12 - 2 | 9 | |
2 | Янтарная Звезда | 1:5 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 3 | 9 - 8 | 4 | |
3 | СК Русь | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3 | 5 - 7 | 2 | |
4 | Факел | 0:4 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 3 | 3 - 12 | 1 |
Группа "C"
Яро
|
Сла
|
Вос
|
Спа
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ярославич | 2:2 | 11:0 | 6:1 | 3 | 19 - 3 | 7 | |
2 | Славутич | 2:2 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 3 | 10 - 6 | 7 | |
3 | Восход | 0:11 | 3:6 | 6:5 | 3 | 9 - 22 | 3 | |
4 | Спарта | 1:6 | 1:2 | 5:6 | 3 | 7 - 14 | 0 |
Группа "D"
Кри
|
Чит
|
Юно
|
Сою
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кристалл | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3 | 4 - 2 | 7 | |
2 | Чита | 1:2 | 8:4 | 4:0 | 3 | 13 - 6 | 6 | |
3 | Юность | 1:1 | 4:8 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 - 11 | 4 | |
4 | Союз | 0:1 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 3 | 2 - 10 | 0 |
Группа "E"
ХК
|
Мар
|
Оли
|
Про
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ХК Губкин | 6:0 | 6:5 | 9:0 | 3 | 21 - 5 | 9 | |
2 | Марат | 0:6 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 3 | 8 - 9 | 6 | |
3 | Олимп | 5:6 | 2:5 | 5:1 | 3 | 12 - 12 | 3 | |
4 | Прометей | 0:9 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 3 | 2 - 17 | 0 |
Группа "F"
ХК
|
Пол
|
Неф
|
Кры
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ХК Иваново | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3 | 6 - 3 | 7 | |
2 | Полярные Волки | 1:2 | 6:2 | 5:3 | 3 | 12 - 7 | 6 | |
3 | Нефтехимсервис | 1:3 | 2:6 | 5:1 | 3 | 8 - 10 | 3 | |
4 | Крымские ястребы | 1:1 | 3:5 | 1:5 | 3 | 5 - 11 | 1 |
Группа "G"
Бро
|
Рус
|
Зве
|
Геп
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Брозекс | 2:1 | 15:0 | 10:0 | 3 | 27 - 1 | 9 | |
2 | Русичи | 1:2 | 17:0 | 13:0 | 3 | 31 - 2 | 6 | |
3 | Звезда | 0:15 | 0:17 | 3:2 | 3 | 3 - 34 | 3 | |
4 | Гепарды | 0:10 | 0:13 | 2:3 | 3 | 2 - 26 | 0 |
Группа "H"
ДЮС
|
Вит
|
ДЮС
|
Спа
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮСШ им. Азаматова | 5:0 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 3 | 16 - 1 | 9 | |
2 | Витязь | 0:5 | 4:1 | 9:1 | 3 | 13 - 7 | 6 | |
3 | ДЮСШ | 1:4 | 1:4 | 9:1 | 3 | 11 - 9 | 3 | |
4 | Спартак | 0:7 | 1:9 | 1:9 | 3 | 2 - 25 | 0 |
Группа "I"
Вик
|
Пол
|
Тор
|
Вит
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Виктория | 2:2 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 3 | 12 - 3 | 7 | |
2 | Полярные Волки | 2:2 | 6:5 | 5:2 | 3 | 13 - 9 | 7 | |
3 | Торнадо | 0:6 | 5:6 | 5:4 | 3 | 10 - 16 | 3 | |
4 | Витязь | 1:4 | 2:5 | 4:5 | 3 | 7 - 14 | 0 |
И — сыгранные матчи,
Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы,
О — набранные очки (всего)
Обсуждение
Контакты
Золотая Шайба
Соцсети |