18.04.2002Спутник (Нижний Тагил) - Шахтер (Прокопьевск) - 7:2 (:; :; : )
1.  Ширгазиев Альберт  () ВР + / 2 да
32.  Нуржанов Сергей  () ВР + / да
2.  Борейко Андрей   З + / да
6.  Ищенко Яков   З + / 2 да
7.  Нарушко Сергей   З + / да
13.  Едренкин Максим   З + / 2 да
17.  Возмищев Дмитрий   З + / да
23.  Шварев Александр   З + / да
31.  Мухин Евгений   З + / да
4.  Хромых Владислав   Н + / да
8.  Долишня Вячеслав   Н + / да
9.  Челушкин Александр   Н + / 1 да
11.  Вафин Азат   Н + / да
15.  Дудров Владимир   Н + / да
18.  Орлов Сергей   Н + / 2 да
19.  Лазарев Павел   Н + / да
20.  Ситников Виталий   Н + / да
21.  Дорофеев Игорь   Н + / 1 да
25.  Иванов Дмитрий   Н + / да
26.  Корякин Андрей   Н + / 1 да
27.  Гребеньков Денис   Н + / да
30.  Маслов Владимир   Н + / 1 да
23.  Кузьмин Роман  () ВР + / 6 да
33.  Батков Максим  () ВР + / да
3.  Чернобаев Сергей   З + / да
6.  Горбатов Олег   З + / 1 да
8.  Вагин Евгений   З + / 2 да
12.  Кривущенко Андрей   З + / 3 да
25.  Бурков Владимир   З + / 4 да
44.  Мягких Алексей   З + / да
77.  Ренжин Александр   З + / 2 да
5.  Скворцов Владимир   Н + / 2 да
9.  Филатьев Александр   Н + / 1 да
10.  Власов Александр   Н + / 4 да
16.  Шилохвостов Алексей   Н + / 1 да
19.  Красавин Алексей   Н + / 1 да
20.  Кравец Игорь   Н + / 3 да
22.  Макиенко Сергей   Н + / 1 да
27.  Гутов Александр   Н + / 4 да
28.  Сычев Владимир   Н + / 1 да

08:02 Вагин Евгений   / 0:1 
14:22 Гребеньков Денис (Иванов Дмитрий )   / 1:1 
17:11 Ситников Виталий (Гребеньков Денис )   / 2:1 
23:09 Челушкин Александр (Мухин Евгений )   / 3:1 
25:57 Ситников Виталий (Хромых Владислав )   / 4:1 
31:52 Дудров Владимир (Ситников Виталий , Хромых Владислав )   / 5:1 
32:09 Горбатов Олег (Сычев Владимир )   / 5:2 
48:47 Нарушко Сергей   / 6:2 (мен.)
51:36 Гребеньков Денис (Маслов Владимир )   / 7:2 (бол.)
Горбатов Олег 2 мин
Красавин Алексей 2 мин
Кривущенко Андрей 2 мин
Гутов Александр 2 мин
Кривущенко Андрей 2 мин
Красавин Алексей 2 мин
Бурков Владимир 2 мин
Бурков Владимир 2 мин
Маслов Владимир 2 мин
Ширгазиев Альберт 2 мин
Мухин Евгений 2 мин
Мухин Евгений 2 мин
Дорофеев Игорь 2 мин
Едренкин Максим 2 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: