14.02.2020Krasnye Krylya 09 (Nizhny Novgorod) - Flagman 09 (Navashino) - 13:2 (4:0; 5:1; 4:1 )
41.  Bodrov Semyon (00:00-30:00 ) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
52.  Pigalov Artyom (30:00-45:00) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
25.  Sychnikov Lev  D 2 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
33.  Bykov Sergei  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
39.  Ermolaev Kirill  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
55.  Fedotov Yegor  D 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 +
10.  Sobina Demyan  F 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
19.  Akimov Georgy  F 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
20.  Reizner Sergei  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
23.  Korotkov Makar  F 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 +
47.  Shkalikov Yaroslav  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
87.  Koldin Ilya  F 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
88.  Davydov Svyatoslav  F 3 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
89.  Sergeichev Matvei  F 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
96.  Motin Alexei  F 5 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
1.  Mokhov Stanislav (21:38-45:00) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
40.  Kislov Andrei (00:00-21:38 ) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
2.  Bandin Artyom  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
5.  Melentyev Dmitry  D 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 +
10.  Golubovsky Rodion  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
13.  Pestryakov Rodion  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
14.  Rubtsov Alexander  D 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 +
20.  Solovyev Georgy  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
3.  Kornev Artyom  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
6.  Kochetkov Timur  F 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
7.  Gordeyev Alexander  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
8.  Vorobyev Ilya  F 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 +
12.  Bersenev Yegor  F 1 + 0 / 4     +0 /-0 +
15.  Chernyshev Kirill  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
17.  Evstratov Dmitry  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +

02:05 Bersenev Yegor 2 мин
02:26 Davydov Svyatoslav   / 1:0 (бол.)
05:39 Fedotov Yegor 2 мин
09:23 Koldin Ilya (Davydov Svyatoslav )   / 2:0 
11:47 Motin Alexei   / 3:0 
14:00 Motin Alexei (Akimov Georgy )   / 4:0 
19:30 Motin Alexei   / 5:0 
21:18 Bersenev Yegor   / 5:1 
21:38 Sobina Demyan   / 6:1 
22:18 Vorobyev Ilya 2 мин
22:53 Motin Alexei   / 7:1 (бол.)
23:23 Sergeichev Matvei (Motin Alexei )   / 8:1 
24:43 Rubtsov Alexander 2 мин
28:49 Melentyev Dmitry 2 мин
29:59 Sychnikov Lev (Korotkov Makar )   / 9:1 (бол.)
30:29 N18 2 мин
33:43 Davydov Svyatoslav (Sychnikov Lev )   / 10:1 
38:20 Kochetkov Timur   / 10:2 
39:12 Motin Alexei   / 11:2 
43:04 Bersenev Yegor 2 мин
43:59 Davydov Svyatoslav (Koldin Ilya )   / 12:2 (бол.)
44:42 Sychnikov Lev (Korotkov Makar )   / 13:2 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3701380 29.02.2020 11:15 nata2009
3701380 29.02.2020 11:27 nata2009
3701380 03.03.2020 14:20 nata2009
3701380 03.03.2020 14:27 nata2009(оригинальный протокол)
3701380 03.03.2020 14:31 nata2009(оригинальный протокол)
3701380 03.03.2020 14:33 nata2009(оригинальный протокол)
3701380 03.03.2020 14:33 nata2009(оригинальный протокол)