Elgraff Џросмотры  VectorSport Џросмотровый лагерь  ProSport
Џросмотровый лагерь  KeySport Agency
23.10.2019Феникс 07 (Усинск) - Северная Олимпия 07 (Сыктывкар) - 5:6 (2:1; 1:2; 2:2 ; 0:1 )
1.  Головинов Александр  (00:00-60:17) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Шабалин Наум   ВР нет
4.  Григорчук Артем   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Ненев Руслан   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Дерюга Иван   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
9.  Храмов Вячеслав   З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Ильиченко Семен   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
40.  Данилов Никита   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Вялков Алексей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Лазовский Глеб   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Кожевников Данил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Носов Вячеслав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Голубев Степан   А Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Пилипко Артем   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Семенихин Максим   А Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Яметов Александр   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
88.  Тесаков Андрей   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Смирнов Леонид  (00:00-60:17) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Якименко Ярослав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Пронин Александр   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
18.  Жданов Илья   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Моторин Ярослав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
37.  Чуркин Егор   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
69.  Смоляр Денис   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
97.  Шишкин Максим   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Самоуков Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Пувкоев Алексей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Пастухов Эрик   К Н 4 + 1 / 12    +0 /-0 да
15.  Вурдов Лев   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
28.  Самарин Денис   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
55.  Габов Илья   Н 0 + 3 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Шварев Алексей   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

00:15 Пилипко Артем (Голубев Степан )   / 1:0 
00:27 Пронин Александр 2 мин
07:13 Лазовский Глеб (Яметов Александр )   / 2:0 
14:18 Дерюга Иван 2 мин
17:28 Пастухов Эрик   / 2:1 
23:07 Пастухов Эрик (Габов Илья )   / 2:2 
30:16 Пастухов Эрик 2 мин
30:20 Храмов Вячеслав (Пилипко Артем )   / 3:2 (бол.)
34:26 Пастухов Эрик 10 мин
37:51 Вурдов Лев (Габов Илья )   / 3:3 
41:11 Голубев Степан   / 4:3 
49:30 Шварев Алексей (Пастухов Эрик )   / 4:4 
53:00 Тесаков Андрей (Семенихин Максим )   / 5:4 
55:24 Пастухов Эрик   / 5:5 
60:17 Пастухов Эрик (Габов Илья )   / 5:6 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3685286 21.11.2019 14:18 sss(оригинальный протокол)
3685286 21.11.2019 14:50 sss