19.11.2019Орбита 10 (Зеленоград) - Северная звезда 10 (Москва) - 3:4 (1:2; 1:1; 0:1 ; 1:0 )
1.  Бринев Артем  (00:00-30:00 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
30.  Меркушева Алена  (30:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
6.  Сусеков Вячеслав   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
7.  Кононов Ярослав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Волков Глеб   З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Поплавский Яков   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
31.  Красюков Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
32.  Макариков Станислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Горягин Юрий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
36.  Иванов Макар   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
43.  Архипов Денис   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
49.  Гоголев Степан   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
66.  Филонов Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
70.  Рябов Федор   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
5.  Шейко Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Тимофеев Антон   Н 0 + 0 / 4     +0 /-0 да
10.  Автомонов Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
13.  Краснослободцев Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
27.  Галигузов Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
39.  Канда Константин   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
41.  Бондарев Владимир   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
44.  Емельянов Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
45.  Чумак Константин   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
48.  Данильченко Ярослав   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
54.  Сидельников Сергей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Милейко Тимофей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Бубнов Матвей  (15:00-30:00 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
46.  Решетов Иван  (30:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
89.  Горшков Матвей  (00:00-15:00 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Костылев Артем   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Бугаев Дмитрий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Хоружий Денис   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Симоненко Вячеслав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Попков Георгий   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
92.  Кузнецов Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Гочиташвили Тимофей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Петров Алексей   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
13.  Соколов Матвей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Сепиашвили Давид   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Кожина Анастасия   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
27.  Гортунов Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
29.  Козьменко Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
35.  Люберцев Кирилл   Н 1 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
44.  Чип Ярослав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
45.  Ведерников Егор   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
52.  Юманов Степан   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
68.  Стариков Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
75.  Шишук Максим   Н 1 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
95.  Овчинников Георгий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
97.  Прокопьев Денис   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
99.  Голицын Александр   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

01:31 Петров Алексей 1 мин
02:48 Канда Константин (Данильченко Ярослав )   / 1:0 
03:17 Рябов Федор 1 мин
03:30 Голицын Александр   / 1:1 (бол.)
03:58 Шишук Максим (Ведерников Егор )   / 1:2 
14:26 Архипов Денис 1 мин
15:47 Шишук Максим 1 мин
17:43 Шишук Максим 1 мин
29:34 Ведерников Егор   / 1:3 
29:46 Бондарев Владимир   / 2:3 
31:10 Тимофеев Антон 1 мин
31:34 Люберцев Кирилл (Юманов Степан )   / 2:4 (бол.)
35:31 Тимофеев Антон 1 мин
36:58 Сусеков Вячеслав 1 мин
40:17 Командный штраф 1 мин
43:38 Тимофеев Антон 1 мин
55:24 Тимофеев Антон 1 мин
55:24 Автомонов Никита 1 мин
55:24 Люберцев Кирилл 1 мин
55:24 Попков Георгий 2 мин
58:00 Волков Глеб   / 3:4 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3685097 19.11.2019 21:45 sss
3685097 19.11.2019 21:46 sss