16.11.2019Приволжский ФО - Южный ФО - 14:2 (5:0; 5:1; 4:1 )
20.  Канаичев Даниил  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +12/-2 да
25.  Коновалов Михаил   ВР нет
2.  Ярыжко Николай   З 1 + 1 / 0     +3 /-0 да
3.  Нафигин Ильдар   З 0 + 0 / 0     +5 /-1 да
4.  Паскин Егор   З 0 + 0 / 2     +3 /-0 да
5.  Бокарев Артем   З 0 + 2 / 0     +2 /-0 да
6.  Тяпков Алексей   З 0 + 1 / 0     +2 /-1 да
12.  Медведев Иван   З 0 + 3 / 0     +5 /-1 да
22.  Вазиев Карим   З 0 + 2 / 0     +2 /-0 да
7.  Самойлов Иван   Н 4 + 1 / 0     +4 /-1 да
8.  Расыхов Радмир   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +3 /-1 да
9.  Горохов Платон   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +3 /-0 да
11.  Вахрушев Никита   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +5 /-1 да
14.  Адамян Арман   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +3 /-0 да
15.  Галако Захар   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +3 /-0 да
16.  Шэн Александр   А Н 1 + 1 / 0     +2 /-0 да
17.  Кузнецов Олег   К Н 1 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 да
18.  Гиниятуллин Рим   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +2 /-1 да
19.  Онишко Никита   А Н 2 + 0 / 0     +3 /-0 да
21.  Чаругин Иван   Н 1 + 0 / 2     +2 /-0 да
23.  Нигматуллин Рузаль   Н 0 + 5 / 0     +5 /-1 да
24.  Минхатов Тимур   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-1 да
1.  Ахматдинов Альберт  (24:20-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-6 да
25.  Скрыпник Максим  (00:00-24:20 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-6 да
2.  Пономарев Егор   З 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 да
4.  Богданов Артем   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-5 да
5.  Погорелов Семен   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-1 да
6.  Похилько Максим   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-3 да
7.  Маркин Олег   З 0 + 0 / 2     +1 /-4 да
9.  Чайкин Антон   З 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-2 да
15.  Чередин Глеб   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-3 да
17.  Рыжко Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-5 да
23.  Махин Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-4 да
3.  Суряднов Вадим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-3 да
8.  Стомин Степан   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-3 да
10.  Ольховой Роман   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
11.  Щербинин Руслан   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-5 да
12.  Скляр Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-3 да
13.  Полюхов Евгений   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
18.  Шакиров Руслан   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-2 да
19.  Костыгин Даниил   К Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-3 да
21.  Глинкин Данила   А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
22.  Журавлев Михаил   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +2 /-3 да
24.  Семашко Георгий   А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-4 да

01:47 Маркин Олег 2 мин
03:30 Самойлов Иван (Медведев Иван , Нигматуллин Рузаль )  20, 3, 7,11,12,23 /25, 4,15,23,24, 1:0 (бол.)
04:25 Гиниятуллин Рим (Тяпков Алексей , Расыхов Радмир )  20, 6, 8,14,18,24 /25, 6, 8,17,19,22 2:0 
11:52 Вахрушев Никита (Самойлов Иван , Вазиев Карим )  20, 3, 7,11,12,23 /25, 6, 8,17,18,22 3:0 
12:06 Самойлов Иван (Вахрушев Никита , Нигматуллин Рузаль )  20, 3, 7,11,12,23 /25, 3, 7, 9,11,12 4:0 
17:29 Расыхов Радмир (Медведев Иван , Нигматуллин Рузаль )  20, 3, 8,11,12,23 /25, 4,11,17,23,24 5:0 
20:54 Онишко Никита (Горохов Платон )  20, 2, 9,15,19,22 /25, 4,11,15,23,24 6:0 
24:20 Онишко Никита (Бокарев Артем )  20, 2, 4, 9,15,19 /25, 5,11,17,23,24 7:0 
28:38 Погорелов Семен 2 мин
28:58 Галако Захар (Ярыжко Николай , Горохов Платон )  20, 2, 9,15,19,22 / 1, 7,17,19,21, 8:0 (бол.)
29:51 Ярыжко Николай (Галако Захар )  20, 2, 9,15,19,22 / 1, 4,11,15,23,24 9:0 
35:41 Журавлев Михаил   1, 7, 8, 9,18,22 /20, 3, 7,11,12,23 9:1 
36:02 Кузнецов Олег (Гиниятуллин Рим )  20, 6, 8,17,18,24 / 1, 7, 8, 9,18,22 10:1 
36:58 Чаругин Иван 2 мин
43:54 Самойлов Иван (Вазиев Карим , Нигматуллин Рузаль )  20, 3, 7,11,12,23 / 1, 6,13,15,19,21 11:1 
46:00 Журавлев Михаил (Щербинин Руслан )   1, 2, 8, 9,18,22 /20, 6, 8,17,18,24 11:2 
47:14 Чаругин Иван (Адамян Арман , Шэн Александр )  20, 4, 5,14,16,21 / 1, 3, 4, 7,10,12 12:2 
47:39 Шэн Александр (Бокарев Артем )  20, 4, 5,14,16,21 / 1, 2,13,17,19,21 13:2 
51:13 Рыжко Даниил 2 мин
52:13 Паскин Егор 2 мин
59:31 Самойлов Иван (Медведев Иван , Нигматуллин Рузаль )  20, 3, 7,11,12,23 / 1, 3, 4, 7,10,12 14:2 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3680287 17.11.2019 10:29 sss(оригинальный протокол)
3680287 17.11.2019 10:30 sss