Финская Академия
Хоккейная команда предпринимателей
07.11.2019Приволжский ФО - Северо-Западный ФО - 9:6 (2:1; 3:3; 4:2 )
20.  Канаичев Даниил  (00:00-29:13 29:19-40:00 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +3 /-4 да
25.  Коновалов Михаил  (40:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-2 да
2.  Ярыжко Николай   З 0 + 3 / 0     +1 /-2 да
3.  Нафигин Ильдар   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
4.  Паскин Егор   З 1 + 2 / 0     +3 /-3 да
5.  Бокарев Артем   З 0 + 2 / 0     +2 /-3 да
6.  Тяпков Алексей   З 0 + 1 / 2     +1 /-0 да
12.  Медведев Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 да
22.  Вазиев Карим   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-1 да
7.  Самойлов Иван   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 да
8.  Расыхов Радмир   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +1 /-0 да
9.  Горохов Платон   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
13.  Афанасьев Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Адамян Арман   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +2 /-4 да
15.  Галако Захар   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
16.  Шэн Александр   А Н 2 + 1 / 0     +3 /-4 да
17.  Кузнецов Олег   К Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Гиниятуллин Рим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 да
19.  Онишко Никита   А Н 2 + 0 / 0     +1 /-2 да
21.  Чаругин Иван   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +2 /-4 да
23.  Нигматуллин Рузаль   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Минхатов Тимур   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-1 да
20.  Кузьменко Герман  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +6 /-4 да
25.  Филиппов Андрей   ВР нет
4.  Русинов Ярослав   З 1 + 0 / 0     +2 /-2 да
5.  Желясков Иван   З 1 + 0 / 0     +2 /-0 да
6.  Смирнов Иван   З 0 + 0 / 2     +2 /-0 да
7.  Фомин Макар   З 0 + 0 / 2     +3 /-3 да
15.  Докичев Захар   К З 0 + 0 / 4     +2 /-1 да
24.  Атишев Артем   З 0 + 0 / 2     +2 /-1 да
3.  Ульянов Вячеслав   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 да
8.  Долгоруков Денис   А Н 0 + 0 / 2     +2 /-3 да
9.  Иванов Роман   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +2 /-1 да
10.  Кокин Матвей   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +1 /-0 да
11.  Долгополов Данил   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +2 /-2 да
12.  Вересов Роман   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +2 /-1 да
13.  Муминов Леон   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-1 да
14.  Язев Михаил   А Н 0 + 1 / 0     +2 /-0 да
16.  Паутов Арсений   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-1 да
17.  Новиков Тимофей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Бобрышев Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Юмашкин Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Шилов Глеб   Н 1 + 0 / 4     +3 /-2 да
23.  Власов Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-1 да

05:01 Докичев Захар 2 мин
06:44 Паскин Егор (Бокарев Артем , Шэн Александр )  20, 4, 5,14,16,21 /20, 4, 7, 8,11, 1:0 (бол.)
08:32 Фомин Макар 2 мин
11:10 Самойлов Иван (Расыхов Радмир , Тяпков Алексей )  20, 6, 7, 8,12,18 /20, 7,12,13,16,23 2:0 
13:19 Иванов Роман (Язев Михаил )  20, 6, 9,12,14,24 /20,14,16,21,22,24 2:1 
18:18 Докичев Захар 2 мин
26:48 Шэн Александр  20, 4, 5,14,16,21 /20, 4, 7, 8,11,22 3:1 
29:19 Атишев Артем 2 мин
30:20 Шэн Александр (Бокарев Артем , Адамян Арман )  20, 4, 5,14,16,21 /20, 4, 7, 8, 9, 4:1 (бол.)
32:19 Долгополов Данил  20, 4, 7, 8,11,22 /20, 2, 3, 9,15,19 4:2 
34:07 Ульянов Вячеслав (Вересов Роман )  20, 3, 6,12,16,24 /20, 4, 5,14,16,21 4:3 
37:57 Желясков Иван (Кокин Матвей )  20, 5, 9,10,14,15 /20, 2, 3, 9,15,19 4:4 
39:30 Адамян Арман (Чаругин Иван , Паскин Егор )  20, 4, 5,14,16,21 /20, 7, 8, 9,22,24 5:4 
42:00 Шилов Глеб (Долгополов Данил )  20, 7, 8,11,15,22 /25, 4, 5,14,16,21 5:5 
44:55 Русинов Ярослав  20, 4, 5, 7,16,22 /25, 4, 5,14,16,21 5:6 
45:15 Тяпков Алексей 2 мин
45:45 Долгоруков Денис 2 мин
46:38 Минхатов Тимур 2 мин
47:38 Шилов Глеб 2 мин
47:48 Онишко Никита (Паскин Егор , Ярыжко Николай )  25, 2, 4,16,19,  /20, 4, 8,11,15, 6:6 
49:24 Расыхов Радмир (Кузнецов Олег , Ярыжко Николай )  25, 2, 4, 8,17,19 /20, 4, 7, 8,11, 7:6 (бол.)
50:20 Смирнов Иван 2 мин
50:46 Онишко Никита (Ярыжко Николай )  25, 2, 4, 9,16,19 /20, 5,13,15,22, 8:6 (бол.)
55:37 Шилов Глеб 2 мин
57:19 Кузнецов Олег (Нигматуллин Рузаль )  25, 3, 8,17,22,23 /20, 5,10,13,15, 9:6 (бол.)
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3680260 07.11.2019 15:18 sss(оригинальный протокол)
3680260 07.11.2019 15:18 sss
3680260 08.11.2019 13:10 sss(оригинальный протокол)
3680260 08.11.2019 13:10 sss