16.10.2019МХК Мунайши (Павлодар) - МХК Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) - 3:2 (1:0; 1:2; 0:0 )
1.  Борейко Александр   ВР нет
31.  Костюков Илья  (00:00-65:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-2 33 да
8.  Новиков Кирилл   З 1 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 4 да
12.  Исаканов Алмаз   З 0 + 0 / 4     +0 /-0 1 да
13.  Литвиненко Константин   З 0 + 0 / 4     +0 /-1 да
25.  Григорюк Михаил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 1 да
27.  Аветисов Эдуард   З 0 + 0 / 4     +1 /-2 2 да
87.  Актаев Толеш   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Клитотехнис Даниил   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-2 5 да
15.  Карпов Максим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 4 да
18.  Обухов Георгий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 1 да
19.  Амангельдинов Темирлан   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 1 да
33.  Билимбаев Данияр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 2 да
39.  Гулый Михаил   Н 1 + 0 / 2     +1 /-0 3 да
69.  Поздняков Данил   Н 0 + 1 / 2     +0 /-1 3 да
76.  Шайдоллов Диас   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Станкевич Данила   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 2 да
81.  Тагамбаев Богдан   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 1 да
92.  Денисов Данил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-1 1 да
95.  Такишев Данияр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 1 да
20.  Осокин Антон  (00:00-65:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-1 32 да
30.  Ершов Матвей   ВР нет
3.  Гавриленко Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Боронин Денис   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-1 да
24.  Дьяченко Дмитрий   З 0 + 1 / 0     +1 /-0 да
55.  Астафьев Арсений   З 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 2 да
66.  Шаймардан Алишер   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-1 1 да
5.  Тимофеев Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 да
7.  Плотников Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-1 2 да
8.  Омельковец Данила   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 2 да
11.  Бондаренко Константин   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 5 да
12.  Корнилович Алексей   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +1 /-0 2 да
16.  Храмов Федор   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 1 да
25.  Попов Валентин   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 2 да
28.  Пивень Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-1 3 да
32.  Комиссаров Елисей   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +1 /-0 да
33.  Давлюдов Андрей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 4 да
34.  Панченко Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 4     +0 /-1 3 да
37.  Нечаев Андрей   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +1 /-0 да
72.  Ляпунов Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 6 да
77.  Тютюньков Ян   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
95.  Стальмаков Сергей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

02:23 Храмов Федор 2 мин
03:56 Новиков Кирилл (Клитотехнис Даниил , Поздняков Данил )  31, 7, 8,15,27,69 /20,37,55,72,95, 1:0 (бол.)
05:03 Командный штраф 2 мин
15:34 Исаканов Алмаз 2 мин
17:47 Боронин Денис 2 мин
21:17 Поздняков Данил 2 мин
25:00 Гулый Михаил  31, 8,27,39,81,95 /20, 7, 9,28,34,66 2:0 
26:35 Бондаренко Константин  20,11,33,37,55,72 /31, 7, 8,15,27,69 2:1 
28:09 Литвиненко Константин 2 мин
28:39 Панченко Александр 2 мин
31:05 Исаканов Алмаз 2 мин
31:05 Корнилович Алексей 2 мин
35:09 Омельковец Данила (Дьяченко Дмитрий , Комиссаров Елисей )  20, 5, 8,12,24,32 /31, 7,13,15,27,92 2:2 
35:14 Амангельдинов Темирлан 2 мин
40:27 Плотников Владислав 2 мин
49:43 Литвиненко Константин 2 мин
55:42 Аветисов Эдуард 2 мин
55:42 Панченко Александр 2 мин
59:20 Гулый Михаил 2 мин
59:29 Нечаев Андрей 2 мин
59:52 Аветисов Эдуард 2 мин
65:00 Клитотехнис Даниил   / 3:2 (пб)
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3677144 18.10.2019 16:13 nabby21