29.10.2019СК Брянск U18 (Брянск) - Сокол U18 (Курск) - 9:3 (2:1; 3:1; 4:1 )
1.  Федотов Павел  (00:00-40:00 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
26.  Садаков Егор  (40:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Кусков Богдан   З 0 + 1 / 4     +0 /-0 да
7.  Седлов Владислав   К З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Кравченко Константин   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Шишаев Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Галиновский Павел   З 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Цуциев Геннадий   З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
31.  Патрикеев Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
32.  Кошель Егор   З 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
88.  Жаров Николай   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Кептя Сергей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Мишустин Вадим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Курилов Владимир   А Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Хабалаты Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Неелов Даниил   Н 2 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
21.  Погребняк Владислав   Н 2 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Друпп Максим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
28.  Киселев Артем   Н 2 + 2 / 2     +0 /-0 да
33.  Сладков Максим   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
44.  Морозов Павел   А Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
97.  Каревский Юрий   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
1.  Беленов Алексей  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Туренков Александр   ВР нет
2.  Германский Сергей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Дюмин Георгий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Коновалов Михаил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Маньшин Иван   А З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Беленов Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Кудлаев Кирилл   З 0 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
4.  Паньков Даниил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
6.  Погожев Даниил   А Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Коптев Иван   К Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Сулейманов Артур   Н 2 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
10.  Воротников Сергей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Латышев Павел   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Карпачев Сергей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Лагуткин Данил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Россинский Эдуард   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Евдокимов Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

02:36 Сулейманов Артур (Россинский Эдуард )   / 0:1 
02:56 Кудлаев Кирилл 2 мин
14:17 Сулейманов Артур 2 мин
14:25 Погребняк Владислав (Галиновский Павел , Кошель Егор )   / 1:1 (бол.)
18:11 Киселев Артем (Сладков Максим )   / 2:1 
22:34 Кусков Богдан 2 мин
25:12 Кошель Егор (Погребняк Владислав , Киселев Артем )   / 3:1 (бол.)
25:28 Погребняк Владислав (Галиновский Павел , Киселев Артем )   / 4:1 
26:24 Кусков Богдан 2 мин
29:53 Киселев Артем (Погребняк Владислав , Сладков Максим )   / 5:1 
35:00 Киселев Артем 2 мин
36:42 Погожев Даниил (Сулейманов Артур , Кудлаев Кирилл )   / 5:2 (бол.)
42:40 Неелов Даниил (Седлов Владислав , Морозов Павел )   / 6:2 
49:13 Курилов Владимир   / 7:2 
52:12 Неелов Даниил (Кусков Богдан , Морозов Павел )   / 8:2 
53:37 Сулейманов Артур   / 8:3 
56:40 Неелов Даниил 2 мин
59:37 Каревский Юрий 2 мин
59:57 Цуциев Геннадий (Садаков Егор )   / 9:3 (мен.)
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3664950 29.10.2019 18:27 sss(оригинальный протокол)
3664950 01.11.2019 00:02 Bananas