08.10.2019Владимирские Львы U18 (Владимир) - Полет U18 (Рыбинск) - 2:3 (0:0; 1:1; 1:2 )
19.  Мошталев Максим   ВР нет
31.  Марков Владислав  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
26.  Сапожников Михаил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
51.  Мавлютов Руслан   З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Радецкий Илья   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
91.  Динаев Максим   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Павлов Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Пронин Сергей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Струков Кирилл   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Картамышев Михаил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Бобров Всеволод   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Любимов Никита   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
27.  Русаков Артем   Н 0 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
33.  Шарафутдинов Кирилл   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
45.  Вахрушев Кирилл   Н 0 + 1 / 4     +0 /-0 да
79.  Кузнецов Роман   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
92.  Баранов Илья   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
96.  Бычков Данила   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
1.  Воронцов Владислав   ВР нет
69.  Ларионов Кирилл  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Григорьев Ярослав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
25.  Макаров Марк   З 0 + 0 / 6     +0 /-0 да
27.  Моисеев Максим   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
61.  Безруков Илья   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
83.  Казанин Егор   З 0 + 1 / 4     +0 /-0 да
10.  Калугин Матвей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Щегалев Дамир   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Лазарев Ефим   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Древаль Илья   Н 0 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
16.  Синюхин Матвей   Н 0 + 3 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Тюриков Даниил   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Чаморцев Федор   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
26.  Соколов Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Сизов Максим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
63.  Васюков Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
71.  Зиняков Владимир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
88.  Шпак Тимур   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
90.  Розов Игорь   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

11:35 Макаров Марк 2 мин
13:35 Макаров Марк 2 мин
13:53 Древаль Илья 2 мин
19:29 Чаморцев Федор 2 мин
35:41 Щегалев Дамир (Казанин Егор , Синюхин Матвей )   / 0:1 
36:48 Макаров Марк 2 мин
36:48 Русаков Артем 2 мин
37:30 Любимов Никита (Вахрушев Кирилл , Кузнецов Роман )   / 1:1 
40:39 Моисеев Максим 2 мин
42:31 Мавлютов Руслан (Русаков Артем )   / 2:1 (бол.)
45:04 Щегалев Дамир (Тюриков Даниил , Синюхин Матвей )   / 2:2 
45:34 Вахрушев Кирилл 2 мин
47:06 Лазарев Ефим (Древаль Илья , Синюхин Матвей )   / 2:3 (бол.)
47:33 Казанин Егор 2 мин
47:33 Бычков Данила 2 мин
53:25 Казанин Егор 2 мин
59:24 Вахрушев Кирилл 2 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3664921 08.10.2019 23:00 Bananas(оригинальный протокол)
3664921 08.10.2019 23:18 Bananas