10.09.2019СК Брянск U18 (Брянск) - Полет U18 (Рыбинск) - 13:2 (4:2; 2:0; 7:0 )
1.  Федотов Павел  (00:00-48:13 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 10    +4 /-2 да
41.  Малыгин Сергей  (48:13-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +5 /-0 да
11.  Шишаев Александр   З 1 + 1 / 2     +3 /-0 да
16.  Галиновский Павел   З 0 + 0 / 10    +1 /-0 да
22.  Цуциев Геннадий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 да
31.  Патрикеев Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +3 /-1 да
32.  Кошель Егор   З 0 + 0 / 10    +1 /-0 да
88.  Жаров Николай   З 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-1 да
12.  Кептя Сергей   Н 0 + 2 / 12    +3 /-0 да
15.  Лемешов Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-1 да
17.  Курилов Владимир   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +3 /-0 да
18.  Хабалаты Александр   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 да
19.  Неелов Даниил   Н 0 + 2 / 14    +1 /-0 да
21.  Погребняк Владислав   Н 3 + 0 / 12    +2 /-0 да
24.  Шагин Марсель   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +3 /-1 да
27.  Камалутдинов Фазыл   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +3 /-1 да
28.  Киселев Артем   Н 1 + 1 / 14    +2 /-0 да
29.  Садыков Алмаз   Н 1 + 3 / 2     +4 /-1 да
44.  Морозов Павел   Н 2 + 2 / 6     +3 /-0 да
55.  Блохин Арсений   Н 2 + 1 / 0     +3 /-1 да
97.  Каревский Юрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 да
99.  Чехменок Никита   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +3 /-0 да
30.  Балясов Станислав  (48:13-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-5 да
97.  Ларионов Кирилл  (00:00-48:13 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 10    +2 /-4 да
8.  Григорьев Ярослав   З 0 + 0 / 10    +0 /-1 да
9.  Лебедев Алексей   З 0 + 0 / 10    +0 /-1 да
25.  Макаров Марк   З 0 + 0 / 2     +1 /-4 да
61.  Безруков Илья   З 0 + 0 / 6     +1 /-5 да
83.  Казанин Егор   З 0 + 0 / 4     +1 /-1 да
91.  Токарев Никита   З 0 + 0 / 2     +1 /-3 да
10.  Калугин Матвей   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +1 /-4 да
11.  Щегалев Дамир   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-4 да
12.  Лазарев Ефим   Н 0 + 0 / 10    +1 /-1 да
13.  Древаль Илья   Н 1 + 0 / 4     +1 /-5 да
17.  Тюриков Даниил   А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-1 да
19.  Чаморцев Федор   К Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-3 да
21.  Савельев Владислав   Н 0 + 1 / 2     +1 /-4 да
23.  Синюхин Матвей   А Н 0 + 0 / 4     +1 /-6 да
33.  Сизов Максим   Н 0 + 1 / 10    +1 /-1 да
63.  Васюков Егор   Н 1 + 0 / 10    +0 /-1 да
71.  Зиняков Владимир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Томилин Илья   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

00:19 Древаль Илья (Калугин Матвей , Савельев Владислав )  97,10,13,21,25,61 / 1,24,27,29,31,55 0:1 
00:49 Морозов Павел (Шишаев Александр , Чехменок Никита )   1,11,12,17,44,99 /97, 8, 9,12,33,63 1:1 
01:00 Киселев Артем 2 мин
02:27 Древаль Илья 2 мин
03:58 Садыков Алмаз 2 мин
05:49 Погребняк Владислав (Киселев Артем , Садыков Алмаз )   1,15,21,28,29,88 /97,10,13,21,25,61 2:1 
06:00 Васюков Егор (Сизов Максим )  97,12,23,33,83,91 / 1,15,18,22,88,97 2:2 
07:20 Садыков Алмаз (Шагин Марсель , Камалутдинов Фазыл )   1,24,27,29,31,55 /97,10,13,21,83,91 3:2 
08:01 Безруков Илья 2 мин
10:21 Неелов Даниил 2 мин
15:21 Синюхин Матвей 2 мин
16:38 Шишаев Александр (Кептя Сергей )   1,11,12,17,44,99 /97,12,21,61,63, 4:2 (бол.)
24:05 Древаль Илья 2 мин
24:45 Киселев Артем 2 мин
24:45 Казанин Егор 2 мин
26:48 Командный штраф 2 мин
27:29 Неелов Даниил 2 мин
28:29 Морозов Павел 2 мин
32:42 Командный штраф 2 мин
32:59 Погребняк Владислав (Блохин Арсений )   1,16,19,21,28,32 /97,10,12,13,25, 5:2 
37:29 Погребняк Владислав (Неелов Даниил )   1,16,19,21,28,32 /97,11,19,23,25,61 6:2 
42:46 Шишаев Александр 2 мин
42:46 Кептя Сергей 2 мин
42:46 Курилов Владимир 2 мин
42:46 Погребняк Владислав 2 мин
42:46 Морозов Павел 2 мин
42:46 Щегалев Дамир 2 мин
42:46 Командный штраф 2 мин
42:46 Синюхин Матвей 2 мин
42:46 Макаров Марк 2 мин
42:46 Безруков Илья 2 мин
43:33 Киселев Артем (Неелов Даниил )   1,16,19,21,28,32 /97, 9,12,83, , 7:2 (бол.)
44:46 Морозов Павел 2 мин
44:46 Безруков Илья 2 мин
44:53 Токарев Никита 2 мин
48:13 Федотов Павел 10 мин
48:13 Галиновский Павел 10 мин
48:13 Неелов Даниил 10 мин
48:13 Погребняк Владислав 10 мин
48:13 Киселев Артем 10 мин
48:13 Кошель Егор 10 мин
48:13 Григорьев Ярослав 10 мин
48:13 Лебедев Алексей 10 мин
48:13 Лазарев Ефим 10 мин
48:13 Сизов Максим 10 мин
48:13 Васюков Егор 10 мин
48:13 Ларионов Кирилл 10 мин
52:34 Казанин Егор 2 мин
53:34 Блохин Арсений (Морозов Павел )  41,11,12,44,55,99 /30,19,21,83,91, 8:2 (бол.)
54:31 Хабалаты Александр  41,15,18,22,88,97 /30,10,19,21,23,91 9:2 
55:37 Блохин Арсений (Садыков Алмаз )  41,24,27,29,31,55 /30,10,19,21,23,91 10:2 
55:45 Морозов Павел  41,11,12,17,44,99 /30,11,13,23,25,61 11:2 
56:09 Чехменок Никита (Кептя Сергей , Морозов Павел )  41,11,12,17,44,99 /30,11,13,23,25,61 12:2 
59:00 Шагин Марсель (Садыков Алмаз )  41,24,27,29,31,55 /30,11,13,17,23,61 13:2 
60:00 Кептя Сергей 10 мин
60:00 Савельев Владислав 2 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3664886 10.09.2019 18:13 sss(оригинальный протокол)
3664886 10.09.2019 18:19 sss(оригинальный протокол)
3664886 10.09.2019 18:20 sss