10.11.2019Атлант 06 (Мытищи) - Созвездие 06 (Москва) - 9:5 (6:3; 1:2; 2:0 )
7.  Выскребенцев Сергей  (31:24-36:32 40:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
69.  Сычев Савелий  (00:00-31:24 36:32-40:00 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Попов Егор   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
25.  Кондратенко Егор   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
51.  Савельев Алексей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
74.  Шильд Герман   З 1 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
8.  Онискив Богдан   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Бычков Георгий   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Верцинский Андрей   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
16.  Филимонов Максим   Н 1 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
18.  Нагорнюк Денис   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Деречев Павел   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
29.  Масандилов Амир   Н 3 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
36.  Яковлев Георгий   Н 0 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
58.  Панин Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
59.  Леляев Кирилл   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
87.  Мельниченко Андрей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
93.  Костромин Ефим   Н 0 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
29.  Шкепу Никита  (16:24-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
72.  Волков Михаил  (00:00-16:24 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Савин Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Марченко Руслан   З 0 + 0 / 4     +0 /-0 да
55.  Погосбекян Анатолий   З 0 + 3 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Костерев Николай   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Зонин Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
27.  Нечаев Матвей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
28.  Горшков Денис   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
48.  Насонов Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
60.  Трофименко Мирослав   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
65.  Кандалин Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
66.  Тогущаков Енох-Евгений   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
70.  Окунский Александр   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
71.  Емельяненко Артемий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Романов Александр   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
88.  Кузнецов Ярослав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
97.  Переседов Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
98.  Кандалин Иван   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
99.  Гончаренко Андрей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

01:17 Леляев Кирилл (Масандилов Амир )   / 1:0 
02:07 Тогущаков Енох-Евгений   / 1:1 
02:48 Бычков Георгий (Костромин Ефим , Яковлев Георгий )   / 2:1 
03:56 Нагорнюк Денис   / 3:1 
05:03 Окунский Александр (Погосбекян Анатолий )   / 3:2 
10:33 Командный штраф 2 мин
14:57 Шильд Герман 2 мин
15:00 Трофименко Мирослав (Кандалин Иван )   / 3:3 (бол.)
15:28 Марченко Руслан 2 мин
15:55 Филимонов Максим (Деречев Павел )   / 4:3 (бол.)
16:02 Масандилов Амир   / 5:3 
16:24 Масандилов Амир (Попов Егор )   / 6:3 
18:52 Марченко Руслан 2 мин
24:12 Яковлев Георгий 2 мин
29:42 Костромин Ефим 2 мин
30:10 Верцинский Андрей 2 мин
30:30 Костерев Николай (Погосбекян Анатолий )   / 6:4 (бол.)
31:24 Романов Александр (Костерев Николай , Погосбекян Анатолий )   / 6:5 (бол.)
34:30 Леляев Кирилл (Масандилов Амир )   / 7:5 
39:27 Филимонов Максим 2 мин
46:26 Шильд Герман   / 8:5 
57:46 Масандилов Амир   / 9:5 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3658224 12.11.2019 13:21 sss
3658224 12.11.2019 13:21 sss