29.09.2019Серебряные акулы 06 (Москва) - Орбита 06 (Зеленоград) - 3:9 (0:4; 3:3; 0:2 )
12.  Якунин Александр  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Бутко Павелс  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Лихачев Алексей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Юшков Артем   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Костенко Владимир   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
43.  Грицкевич Никита   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
85.  Горшков Никита   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
8.  Селищев Кирилл   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Сторожук Павел   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Антонов Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
26.  Ивко Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
30.  Ашурков Станислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
40.  Валуев Денис   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
44.  Комаров Илья   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
72.  Харченко Матвей   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
74.  Балашов Арсений   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
90.  Медяник Дмитрий   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
95.  Примаков Федор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
97.  Наконечный Никита   Н 0 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
99.  Егоров Андрей   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
40.  Боровский Матвей  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
48.  Моргунов Алексей   ВР нет
9.  Агеев Матвей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Иванов Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Булатов Федор   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
21.  Мирошниченко Федор   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
25.  Яковенко Артем   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
27.  Испалатов Егор   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
29.  Нефедов Даниил   З 2 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
30.  Гембицкий Глеб   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Кузнецов Павел   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Шамолин Максим   Н 2 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Соболев Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Копытин Денис   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Мороз Даниил   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Климкин Семен   Н 1 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
17.  Файзуллин Василь   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Демидов Роман   Н 2 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
52.  Лукьянов Игорь   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
97.  Пономарева Ксения   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да

03:35 Горшков Никита 2 мин
05:55 Булатов Федор 2 мин
09:32 Мороз Даниил (Мирошниченко Федор )   / 0:1 
09:51 Наконечный Никита 2 мин
11:08 Демидов Роман (Пономарева Ксения )   / 0:2 (бол.)
11:33 Шамолин Максим (Лукьянов Игорь )   / 0:3 
18:25 Командный штраф 2 мин
19:54 Климкин Семен (Шамолин Максим )   / 0:4 (мен.)
23:29 Шамолин Максим (Мороз Даниил , Лукьянов Игорь )   / 0:5 
24:53 Харченко Матвей (Сторожук Павел , Валуев Денис )   / 1:5 
28:35 Климкин Семен 2 мин
32:36 Файзуллин Василь (Климкин Семен , Испалатов Егор )   / 1:6 
36:08 Валуев Денис (Егоров Андрей , Наконечный Никита )   / 2:6 
36:52 Демидов Роман (Копытин Денис , Пономарева Ксения )   / 2:7 
38:02 Медяник Дмитрий (Селищев Кирилл )   / 3:7 
44:59 Нефедов Даниил 2 мин
48:48 Командный штраф 2 мин
52:32 Нефедов Даниил   / 3:8 
59:04 Нефедов Даниил (Демидов Роман , Копытин Денис )   / 3:9 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3658193 30.09.2019 21:29 sss