02.10.2019Сокол 04 (Красноярск) - Ермак 04 (Ангарск) - 4:2 (2:0; 0:1; 2:1 )
30.  Черкашин Егор   ВР нет
87.  Харланов Михаил  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Картежников Егор   З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Шевчук Дмитрий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Ильин Артем   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Фролов Станислав   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
21.  Кадулич Роман   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
28.  Демиденко Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Калугин Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
44.  Чуринин Даниил   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
55.  Герих Марк   К З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Зубарь Владимир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Черных Илья   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Петров Александр   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Ордынский Захар   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Небогатиков Богдан   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Раицкий Максим   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
26.  Клюкач Николай   А Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
27.  Волкунович Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
29.  Набойченко Алексей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
34.  Рогов Михаил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
97.  Баськов Степан   А Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Ситников Максим  (00:00-59:30 59:52-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Михеев Иван   ВР нет
8.  Митрущенков Семен   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Иванов Виталий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Гладышев Игорь   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
26.  Лелюхин Никита   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Куропатин Семен   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Медведев Тимофей   К Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Поляков Данила   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Козулин Роман   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Шик Владимир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Денисенко Игорь   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Корюков Владимир   А Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Власенко Семен   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Федоринов Марк   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
31.  Мартынов Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Мартынов Евгений   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

01:18 Картежников Егор (Петров Александр )   / 1:0 
09:51 Фролов Станислав 2 мин
16:48 Черных Илья (Баськов Степан )   / 2:0 
25:35 Корюков Владимир   / 2:1 
48:27 Калугин Даниил 2 мин
48:50 Медведев Тимофей (Куропатин Семен , Корюков Владимир )   / 2:2 (бол.)
57:55 Федоринов Марк 2 мин
59:11 Клюкач Николай (Черных Илья , Чуринин Даниил )   / 3:2 (бол.)
59:52 Раицкий Максим   / 4:2 (пв)
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3655315 03.10.2019 18:02 sss(оригинальный протокол)
3655315 03.10.2019 18:03 sss