22.10.2019Алтай 04 (Барнаул) - ПСО 04 (Экибастуз) - 7:2 (1:0; 4:0; 2:2 )
1.  Жиглов Глеб   ВР нет
30.  Бобров Вадим  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Овсянкин Егор   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Беляев Олег   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Диденко Алексей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
6.  Напреев Владимир   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Богатырев Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Диденко Сергей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Козинкин Данил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Попов Вячеслав   К Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Чирков Тимур   Н 1 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Першин Илья   Н 1 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Колтышев Александр   А Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Якунин Илья   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Гребенкин Даниил   Н 2 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
15.  Драчук Ефим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Сердюк Николай   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Степанов Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Панченко Кирилл   А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Бухалин Сергей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Белоусов Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Гущин Аркадий  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
30.  Куделько Даниил   ВР нет
2.  Каленик Данил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Мухаметжанов Абулхаир   К З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Шерешов Борис   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
6.  Болбатунов Олег   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Сабашный Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Градиль Михаил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Ситников Никита   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Актаев Алайдар   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Александров Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Воронцов Анатолий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Таскаев Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Дубинин Иван   А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Иконников Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
25.  Садыков Тамерлан   А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
39.  Гаврилов Максим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
92.  Зюзин Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

10:43 Сердюк Николай (Попов Вячеслав )   / 1:0 
27:43 Чирков Тимур (Першин Илья )   / 2:0 
30:36 Сердюк Николай   / 3:0 
33:09 Гребенкин Даниил   / 4:0 
37:42 Гребенкин Даниил (Першин Илья , Чирков Тимур )   / 5:0 
38:24 Гребенкин Даниил 2 мин
46:06 Першин Илья (Чирков Тимур )   / 6:0 
49:58 Колтышев Александр (Овсянкин Егор )   / 7:0 
51:19 Актаев Алайдар   / 7:1 
53:59 Ситников Никита   / 7:2 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3653717 16.11.2019 14:25 sss(оригинальный протокол)
3653717 16.11.2019 14:25 sss