Elgraff Џросмотры  VectorSport Џросмотровый лагерь  ProSport
Џросмотровый лагерь  KeySport Agency
12.04.2019Молот 11 (Пермь) - Тюменский Легион 11 (Тюмень) - 13:1 (4:0; 4:0; 5:1 )
1.  Карбонари Леонардо  (00:00-19:00 30:00-37:45 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Кибишев Марсель  (19:00-30:00 37:45-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Колесников Ярослав   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
25.  Кудин Григорий  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
30.  Николенко Михаил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
45.  Никитин Валерий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
76.  Попов Глеб   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
79.  Селихин Максим   З 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Еременко Максим  Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
10.  Еременко Александр  Н 2 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
11.  Пачин Марк   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Баландин Данил   Н 3 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Путилов Михаил   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
26.  Пузиков Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Помосов Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
41.  Пьянков Егор   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
47.  Батраков Марк   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
99.  Мельницын Даниил   Н 5 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Акулов Владимир  (00:00-21:59 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
40.  Третьяков Марк  (21:59-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Кулаков Алексей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Зайцев Глеб   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
37.  Кириллов Виктор   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
48.  Бетехтин Макар   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
72.  Зараев Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
87.  Седов Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
95.  Огрин Макар   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Слепов Матвей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Чеканов Арсений   Н 0 + 1 / 1     +0 /-0 да
25.  Муслимов Данис   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
31.  Новиков Лев  Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
33.  Ожигов Семен   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
38.  Лошкарев Кирилл   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
66.  Кривихин Глеб   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
73.  Бохта Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
84.  Власов Илья   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
89.  Котельников Максим   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
91.  Жуков Георгий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

03:14 Баландин Данил (Пачин Марк )   / 1:0 
04:37 Мельницын Даниил   / 2:0 
05:09 Селихин Максим   / 3:0 
07:08 Еременко Александр 1 мин
09:20 Пьянков Егор (Еременко Александр )   / 4:0 
11:43 Помосов Александр 1 мин
18:13 Баландин Данил   / 5:0 
19:00 Еременко Александр 1 мин
22:21 Баландин Данил (Пачин Марк )   / 6:0 
23:06 Новиков Лев 1 мин
23:06 Колесников Ярослав 1 мин
24:43 Пьянков Егор   / 7:0 
28:56 Еременко Александр   / 8:0 
28:56 Еременко Максим 1 мин
30:23 Мельницын Даниил (Путилов Михаил , Селихин Максим )   / 9:0 
30:44 Мельницын Даниил   / 10:0 
31:10 Чеканов Арсений 1 мин
32:37 Попов Глеб 1 мин
37:14 Мельницын Даниил (Батраков Марк )   / 11:0 
37:33 Котельников Максим 1 мин
39:40 Еременко Максим 1 мин
41:24 Мельницын Даниил   / 12:0 
42:48 №28 1 мин
43:52 Еременко Александр   / 13:0 
44:16 Лошкарев Кирилл (Чеканов Арсений )   / 13:1 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3623921 12.04.2019 18:08 Serrega005
3623921 12.04.2019 18:08 Serrega005(оригинальный протокол)