09.03.2019Атлант (Мытищи) - Витязь (Чехов) - 9:5 (3:0; 3:2; 3:3 )
1.  Любимов Владислав  (00:00-30:44 45:15-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Тер-Степанов Владислав  (30:44-45:15 ) ВР 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Власов Анатолий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Гришичкин Егор   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Зеленин Сергей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Никулин Владимир   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
55.  Земляков Никита   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
71.  Тюрин Михаил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
72.  Некрасов Никита   З 0 + 0 / 4     +0 /-0 да
2.  Курбанов Осман   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Михеев Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Соловьев Герман   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Чекаев Артем   Н 1 + 0 / 4     +0 /-0 да
15.  Ковин Георгий   Н 2 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Чижов Кирилл   Н 0 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
21.  Цветков Андрей   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
23.  Крицын Арсений   Н 1 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
36.  Прасолов Станислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
42.  Кораблев Михаил   Н 1 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
74.  Захаров Вадим   К Н 0 + 1 / 6     +0 /-0 да
91.  Авдеев Павел   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
93.  Барбашев Максим   Н 2 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
20.  Бабайлов Иван   ВР нет
31.  Малышев Иван  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Науменко Илья   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Рогальских Евгений   З 0 + 0 / 6     +0 /-0 да
7.  Степанов Кирилл   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Гапошин Сергей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Дыев Данила   З 1 + 0 / 14    +0 /-0 да
25.  Бусыгин Егор   З 1 + 2 / 2     +0 /-0 да
34.  Шанин Егор   А З 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Магдик Семен   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Евсин Матвей   Н 2 + 3 / 2     +0 /-0 да
11.  Гаевский Дмитрий   А Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
12.  Казначеевский Антон   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Ковальский Борис   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Брандаусов Герман   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Глотов Никита   К Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
43.  Краев Максим   Н 1 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да

01:00 Барбашев Максим (Кораблев Михаил )   / 1:0 
02:38 Чижов Кирилл 2 мин
04:51 Ковин Георгий   / 2:0 
05:50 Чекаев Артем (Захаров Вадим , Чижов Кирилл )   / 3:0 
10:12 Евсин Матвей 2 мин
20:27 Барбашев Максим 2 мин
25:27 Барбашев Максим (Крицын Арсений )   / 4:0 
30:44 Ковин Георгий (Авдеев Павел )   / 5:0 
31:50 Чекаев Артем 4 мин
31:50 Рогальских Евгений 4 мин
32:27 Бусыгин Егор (Краев Максим , Евсин Матвей )   / 5:1 
37:19 Некрасов Никита 2 мин
37:19 Рогальских Евгений 2 мин
38:21 Соловьев Герман (Тер-Степанов Владислав , Курбанов Осман )   / 6:1 
38:33 Дыев Данила (Шанин Егор , Евсин Матвей )   / 6:2 
40:21 Кораблев Михаил (Крицын Арсений )   / 7:2 
40:34 Бусыгин Егор 2 мин
43:34 Евсин Матвей (Краев Максим , Бусыгин Егор )   / 7:3 
45:15 Краев Максим (Бусыгин Егор , Евсин Матвей )   / 7:4 
45:58 Крицын Арсений (Кораблев Михаил )   / 8:4 
50:38 Гаевский Дмитрий 2 мин
50:49 Евсин Матвей (Шанин Егор )   / 8:5 (мен.)
51:34 Захаров Вадим 2 мин
51:43 Авдеев Павел (Ковин Георгий )   / 9:5 
54:01 Захаров Вадим 4 мин
54:01 Дыев Данила 2 мин
56:01 Дыев Данила 10 мин
56:21 Некрасов Никита 2 мин
59:00 Цветков Андрей 2 мин
60:00 Дыев Данила 2 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3618627 09.04.2019 10:29 sss(оригинальный протокол)
3618627 26.04.2019 15:13 atlant2003
3618627 26.04.2019 15:23 atlant2003
3618627 26.04.2019 15:23 atlant2003
3618627 26.04.2019 15:32 atlant2003