HOCKEY CAMP RUSSIA
11.01.2019Олимп 07 (Майский) - Олимп 08 (Майский) - 6:3 (2:1; 3:1; 1:1 )
1.  Щербаков Дмитрий  (00:00-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
46.  Лазаренко Иван   ВР нет
3.  Белозерцев Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Мефодьев Павел   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Столяров Денис   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
8.  Аганин Всеволод   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Вересов Кирилл   З 0 + 2 / 2     +0 /-0 да
16.  Комиссаров Данил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Салихов Марат   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
22.  Соколов Матвей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Чеснов Егор   Н 3 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Басов Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
6.  Коханов Данила   А Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Фатеев Константин   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Корнилов Арсений   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Подшивалов Владислав   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Городишенин Александр   К Н 1 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Шугаев Павел   Н 0 + 0 / 6     +0 /-0 да
23.  Смирнов Тимофей   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
1.  Рубанов Никита (33:45-44:03 44:29-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
35.  Богомолов Андрей  (00:00-33:45 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Лыжин Егор   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Левашов Данил   З 0 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
10.  Проворов Анатолий  З 0 + 0 / 4     +0 /-0 да
13.  Мочалов Максим   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Андреев Сергей   А Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
12.  Мамаев Лев   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
52.  Шаталов Илья   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
54.  Лапин Артем   Н 0 + 1 / 4     +0 /-0 да
55.  Мальцев Иван   А Н 0 + 1 / 2     +0 /-0 да
59.  Апанащенко Матвей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
72.  Кустов Максим   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Калинцев Григорий   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
87.  Соколов Владислав   К Н 2 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да

01:45 Городишенин Александр (Чеснов Егор )   / 1:0 
03:22 Шугаев Павел 2 мин
05:39 Лапин Артем 2 мин
09:50 Шугаев Павел 2 мин
10:02 Соколов Владислав (Мальцев Иван )   / 1:1 (бол.)
10:30 Чеснов Егор (Вересов Кирилл , Городишенин Александр )   / 2:1 
15:18 Шугаев Павел 2 мин
16:32 Вересов Кирилл 2 мин
16:32 Андреев Сергей 2 мин
23:00 Проворов Анатолий 2 мин
23:23 Столяров Денис 2 мин
23:23 Левашов Данил 2 мин
23:47 Кустов Максим (Лапин Артем )   / 2:2 
24:56 Чеснов Егор   / 3:2 (бол.)
25:22 Чеснов Егор (Вересов Кирилл )   / 4:2 
25:55 Коханов Данила (Городишенин Александр )   / 5:2 
27:48 Калинцев Григорий 2 мин
32:25 Мальцев Иван 2 мин
33:45 Подшивалов Владислав (Аганин Всеволод , Чеснов Егор )   / 6:2 (бол.)
39:10 Лапин Артем 2 мин
39:48 Смирнов Тимофей 2 мин
39:58 Проворов Анатолий 2 мин
40:20 Соколов Владислав (Левашов Данил )   / 6:3 (мен.)
43:21 Салихов Марат 2 мин
44:29 Соколов Владислав 2 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3612765 19.01.2019 12:09 Александр33