28.12.2018Крылья Советов 06 (Москва) - Шахтер 06 (Солигорск) - 5:3 (1:2; 4:1; 0:0 )
20.  Шанцев Иван  (00:00-08:59 30:00-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
50.  Ляхов Тимур  (08:59-30:00 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Лисин Арсений   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
32.  Бондарь Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
40.  Сорокин Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
44.  Терещенко Николай   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
55.  Быков Макар   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
69.  Дулгеру Данила   З 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
85.  Халитов Лука   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Кирилин Иван   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Горбовский Иван   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Дубчак Андрей   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Захаров Владимир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Гоголев Георгий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
26.  Сидоров Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
45.  Мухтаров Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
57.  Чикин Антон   Н 1 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
87.  Лапин Роман   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
88.  Агапов Ростислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
95.  Шахгириев Юсуф   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
99.  Утва Дмитрий   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Стоцкий Станислав   ВР нет
71.  Демидов Назар  (00:00-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Терешин Данила   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Шахволатов Георгий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Березовский Ярослав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Суховей Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Журавский Игнат   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Саванец Никита   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
25.  Серченя Трофим   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
44.  Шуляковский Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Ситник Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Колесников Федор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Бараченя Тимофей   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Клезович Степан   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Матлахов Арсений   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
70.  Ходорович Никита   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Качан Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
78.  Дичук Валерий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
89.  Фомичев Кирилл   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
99.  Корзун Глеб   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

05:21 Матлахов Арсений (Ходорович Никита )   / 0:1 
08:58 Бараченя Тимофей (Клезович Степан )   / 0:2 
10:44 Лапин Роман (Утва Дмитрий , Дулгеру Данила )   / 1:2 
16:57 Шахгириев Юсуф (Кирилин Иван , Дулгеру Данила )   / 2:2 
21:35 Лисин Арсений 1 мин
22:47 Горбовский Иван (Дубчак Андрей )   / 3:2 
22:56 Чикин Антон (Лапин Роман )   / 4:2 
24:22 Фомичев Кирилл (Ходорович Никита )   / 4:3 
25:47 Чикин Антон 1 мин
29:49 Дубчак Андрей (Горбовский Иван )   / 5:3 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3602935 29.12.2018 04:22 den.an78(оригинальный протокол)
3602935 29.12.2018 04:25 den.an78