Elgraff Просмотры  VectorSport Просмотровый лагерь  ProSport
Просмотровый лагерь  KeySport Agency
11.11.2018Торпедо 05 (Усть-Каменогорск) - Сибирь 06 (Новосибирск) - 1:5 (1:1; 0:1; 0:3 )
34.  Какенов Руслан  (00:00-56:27 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
69.  Пыленок Иван  (56:27-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Амырканов Арыстан   З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Истомин Сергей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
47.  Кравченко Никита   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
55.  Шпак Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
76.  Манажанов Тамерлан   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
90.  Мерзликин Никита   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
92.  Мануилов Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Чалкин Руслан   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Индюков Кирилл   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Сницарук Данил   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
28.  Тааев Ахмет   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Беляков Данила   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
85.  Афанасьев Евгений   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
88.  Максимов Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
95.  Надейкин Даниил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
97.  Абдулла Бауыржан   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Кобелев Никита   ВР нет
88.  Мехряков Платон  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Деллерт Алексей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Беляков Ярослав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
35.  Косачев Егор   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
54.  Иваненко Артемий   З 1 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
57.  Ухмылов Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
62.  Бердник Артем   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
75.  Хлебков Григорий   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
12.  Першаков Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Устюшенко Владимир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
31.  Головнев Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
32.  Ненахов Матвей   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Люзенков Илья   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
40.  Новиков Евгений   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
47.  Сысоев Данила   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
72.  Русаков Алексей   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
91.  Нохрин Степан   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

05:35 Люзенков Илья   / 0:1 
05:57 Амырканов Арыстан   / 1:1 
07:28 Мерзликин Никита 2 мин
22:59 Сницарук Данил 2 мин
26:13 Иваненко Артемий 2 мин
34:04 Бердник Артем 2 мин
35:40 Люзенков Илья (Сысоев Данила )   / 1:2 (мен.)
42:08 Афанасьев Евгений 2 мин
53:32 Сысоев Данила (Косачев Егор )   / 1:3 
54:42 Ненахов Матвей (Русаков Алексей )   / 1:4 
55:59 Кравченко Никита 2 мин
56:27 Иваненко Артемий (Новиков Евгений )   / 1:5 (бол.)
57:22 Хлебков Григорий 2 мин
57:46 Манажанов Тамерлан 0 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3585851 11.11.2018 18:53 Tom77
3585851 11.11.2018 19:04 Tom77(оригинальный протокол)