Elgraff Просмотры  VectorSport Просмотровый лагерь  ProSport
Просмотровый лагерь  KeySport Agency
10.03.2018Agility Blades-дев 05 (Москва) - Центр Луч 07 (Сергиев Посад) - 10:0 (2:0; 5:0; 3:0 )
1.  Ивина Ника   ВР нет
20.  Демченко Софья  (00:00-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Иванченко Таисия   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Якушенкова Виктория   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Шрейдер Виктория   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
6.  Руденко Алина   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Гришина Евгения   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Имайкина Кристина   З 0 + 1 / 1     +0 /-0 да
18.  Циулина Полина   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Савичева Софья   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Пазухина Варвара   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Нестерова Александра   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Борискина Софья   Н 2 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Гудыменко Василиса   Н 2 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
14.  Тищенко Екатерина   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Белозерова Полина   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Косарева Юлианна   Н 1 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Почекунина Дарья   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
44.  Микаэльян Мария   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
90.  Николаева Мария   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
91.  Жеребятьева Ангелина   Н 0 + 3 / 0     +0 /-0 да
96.  Кулакова Натали-Виктория   Н 2 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Голиков Илья  (00:00-20:11 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Пицык Даниил  (20:11-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Федоров Иван   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
4.  Карпухин Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Марков Кирилл   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
6.  Репин Сергей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Сю-Тя-Не Богдан   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Лисенков Сергей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Перов Лука   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Рогожа Савелий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Атланов Илья   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Мухин Михаил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Горшков Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Звягин Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Титов Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

04:25 Имайкина Кристина 1 мин
09:43 Федоров Иван 1 мин
12:48 Борискина Софья   / 1:0 
14:09 Косарева Юлианна (Савичева Софья , Имайкина Кристина )   / 2:0 
15:10 Нестерова Александра   / 3:0 
18:48 Тищенко Екатерина   / 4:0 
20:11 Гудыменко Василиса 1 мин
22:56 Кулакова Натали-Виктория (Жеребятьева Ангелина )   / 5:0 
25:46 Пазухина Варвара (Тищенко Екатерина )   / 6:0 
29:41 Кулакова Натали-Виктория (Жеребятьева Ангелина , Борискина Софья )   / 7:0 
36:55 Гудыменко Василиса (Косарева Юлианна , Почекунина Дарья )   / 8:0 
39:56 Борискина Софья (Кулакова Натали-Виктория , Жеребятьева Ангелина )   / 9:0 
41:59 Гудыменко Василиса (Косарева Юлианна )   / 10:0 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
3528955 10.03.2018 13:30 den.an78(оригинальный протокол)
3528955 10.03.2018 14:51 den.an78