Elgraff
07.11.2014Молот 05 (Пермь) - Химик 05 (Воскресенск) - 5:2 (2:0; 2:1; 1:1 )
1.  Городилов Всеволод  (00:00-43:03 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Кварталов Егор  (43:03-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Мухранов Ярослав   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Пьянков Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
5.  Ефимов Роман   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
6.  Фомин Михаил  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Суханов Андрей   З 0 + 1 / 3     +0 /-0 да
21.  Кучин Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
30.  Николенко Кирилл   З 0 + 1 / 1     +0 /-0 да
7.  Юртаев Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Белобородов Матвей   Н 1 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
10.  Марчинский Марк   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Долгих Егор   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Набиев Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Рахимуллин Александр   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Агеев Ян   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Романов Станислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Нестеров Роман   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
25.  Мальцев Денис   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
1.  Хлудов Сергей  (00:00-16:58 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Боков Руслан  (16:58-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Савельев Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Баранов Вениамин   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Никифоров Руслан   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Селиванов Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Кротенок Всеволод   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
28.  Родионов Валентин   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
4.  Тимофеев Матвей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Глубоков Михаил   Н 1 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
9.  Вельмакин Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Аверин Данила   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
15.  Ахмадуллин Карим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Буслаков Семен   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Власенко Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Морозов Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Демин Данила   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Валуев Артем   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
51.  Лобко Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

04:20 Белобородов Матвей (Суханов Андрей )   / 1:0 
07:14 Глубоков Михаил 1 мин
10:02 Агеев Ян (Ефимов Роман , Марчинский Марк )   / 2:0 
15:56 Агеев Ян (Николенко Кирилл )   / 3:0 
16:58 Рахимуллин Александр   / 4:0 
19:54 Валуев Артем   / 4:1 
21:56 Суханов Андрей 1 мин
24:54 Нестеров Роман 1 мин
27:06 Белобородов Матвей 1 мин
27:59 Родионов Валентин 1 мин
28:45 Мальцев Денис 1 мин
28:45 Кротенок Всеволод 1 мин
29:45 Аверин Данила 1 мин
29:54 Пьянков Даниил 1 мин
32:40 Глубоков Михаил (Валуев Артем )   / 4:2 
33:10 Суханов Андрей 1 мин
36:11 Суханов Андрей 1 мин
39:56 Долгих Егор (Мухранов Ярослав )   / 5:2 
43:03 Николенко Кирилл 1 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: