Elgraff
28.05.2014Белые Орлы 05 (Орел) - Орбита 05 (Зеленоград) - 4:3 (0:1; 3:0; 1:2 )
1.  Сиротинин Матвей () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Студенников Никита  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Бочков Никита  З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
17.  Василевский Павел  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Савватеев Спартак   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
24.  Зубков Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
25.  Беликов Павел   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
34.  Силаев Никита   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
51.  Стебаков Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Селезнев Даниил   Н 2 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
11.  Алдошин Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
27.  Махмудов Османбей  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
30.  Гранкин Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
45.  Киселев Александр   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
71.  Филюшин Роман   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Лужнев Максим   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
95.  Артамонов Даниил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
99.  Чикин Антон   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Юрчак Вадим  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
50.  Бобков Иван  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
66.  Семусев Денис  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Цыганов Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Майоров Илья   З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Бабинкин Станислав   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
17.  Вовк Никита   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Холькин Матвей   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
23.  Крапивин Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Филиппов Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
28.  Комлев Матвей   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
33.  Богомолов Георгий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Джахангиров Леонид   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
6.  Акимов Даниил   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Диулин Семен   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
9.  Шмаков Андрей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Кузнецов Антон   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
12.  Пуркач Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Шам...  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
44.  Костровский Ян   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
45.  Никитин Данила   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
99.  Пасхин Георгий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

01:42 Акимов Даниил   / 0:1 
01:47 Кузнецов Антон 1 мин
02:27 Алдошин Никита 1 мин
02:58 Акимов Даниил   / 0:2 
03:00 Диулин Семен 2 мин
03:00 Бочков Никита 2 мин
03:05 Селезнев Даниил (Филюшин Роман )   / 1:2 
03:29 Комлев Матвей 1 мин
05:22 Силаев Никита 1 мин
06:28 Чикин Антон (Лужнев Максим , Киселев Александр )   / 2:2 
06:53 Селезнев Даниил 1 мин
07:25 Майоров Илья   / 2:3 
08:22 Беликов Павел 1 мин
08:52 Бабинкин Станислав 1 мин
09:09 Беликов Павел 1 мин
09:11 Кузнецов Антон 1 мин
11:16 Селезнев Даниил   / 3:3 
11:33 Чикин Антон (Лужнев Максим , Киселев Александр )   / 4:3 
11:34 Джахангиров Леонид 1 мин
11:52 Савватеев Спартак 1 мин
13:46 Холькин Матвей 1 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: