Финская Академия
Хоккейная команда предпринимателей
03.05.2014Октан 06 (Пермь) - Молния 06 (Верхняя Тура) - 12:3 (6:1; 3:0; 3:2 )
1.  Павлов Владислав  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Антипин Арсений  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Пепеляев Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
6.  Косажихин Никита  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Светлаков Артур   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Каменских Максим   З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Кушнарев Иван  З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Цинкер Илья   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Каменских Ярослав   Н 3 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
5.  Калинин Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Федотов Платон  Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Истратов Арсений   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Савинов Ярослав   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Шмырин Егор   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Вшивков Юрий   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Мыльников Владимир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Ильясов Тимур  Н 4 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Гурьянов Игорь  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Захаров Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Округин Максим  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Носарев Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Гизатуллин Рустам  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Саблин Илья  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Муравьев Роман  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Поздеев Максим   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Кожевников Тимофей  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Туктин Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Утемов Семен   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Гарипов Амир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Казаков Арсений  Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Белоусов Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Щукин Дмитрий   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Землянуха Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Иманова Мадина   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Шейко Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Костиков Семен  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

00:19 Каменских Ярослав   / 1:0 
00:33 Шмырин Егор   / 2:0 
01:31 Казаков Арсений   / 2:1 
02:00 Ильясов Тимур   / 3:1 
04:14 Ильясов Тимур   / 4:1 
07:30 Каменских Ярослав 2 мин
09:00 Командный штраф 4 мин
11:30 Ильясов Тимур   / 5:1 
14:14 Ильясов Тимур   / 6:1 
15:34 Каменских Ярослав   / 7:1 
24:14 Каменских Максим   / 8:1 
28:24 Истратов Арсений (Федотов Платон )   / 9:1 
31:27 Иманова Мадина   / 9:2 
37:00 Щукин Дмитрий   / 9:3 
40:14 Кушнарев Иван   / 10:3 
41:13 Каменских Ярослав (Савинов Ярослав )   / 11:3 
44:49 Вшивков Юрий   / 12:3 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: