Финская Академия
Хоккейная команда предпринимателей
02.05.2014Спутник 06 (Нижний Тагил) - Молния 06 (Верхняя Тура) - 31:0 (7:0; 13:0; 11:0 )
1.  Лукин Дмитрий  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Кореченков Лев   ВР нет
2.  Пономарев Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Тиханович Алексей   А З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Балезин Тимофей   З 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
55.  Натрошвили Георгий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
56.  Шевердин Данил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Пнджоян Артур   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Гладков Эрнест   А Н 3 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Казанцев Иван   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Трубников Роман   Н 2 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Шадрин Даниил   Н 2 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
27.  Гайнутдинов Роман   Н 3 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
28.  Дедюхин Александр   К Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
43.  Рыжкин Иван   Н 6 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
78.  Царевников Глеб   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
87.  Колотов Владислав   Н 6 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
88.  Плехов Егор   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
96.  Нестеров Евгений   Н 3 + 3 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Гурьянов Игорь  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Захаров Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Округин Максим  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Носарев Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Гизатуллин Рустам  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Саблин Илья  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Муравьев Роман  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Поздеев Максим   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Кожевников Тимофей  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Туктин Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Утемов Семен   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Гарипов Амир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Казаков Арсений  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Белоусов Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Щукин Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Землянуха Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Иманова Мадина   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Шейко Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Костиков Семен  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

00:17 Рыжкин Иван (Дедюхин Александр )   / 1:0 
01:51 Колотов Владислав   / 2:0 
02:03 Нестеров Евгений   / 3:0 
02:32 Нестеров Евгений (Шадрин Даниил , Балезин Тимофей )   / 4:0 
11:19 Гладков Эрнест (Нестеров Евгений )   / 5:0 
13:24 Трубников Роман   / 6:0 
14:06 Плехов Егор (Колотов Владислав )   / 7:0 
17:42 Рыжкин Иван   / 8:0 
18:15 Шадрин Даниил (Нестеров Евгений )   / 9:0 
20:19 Колотов Владислав (Трубников Роман )   / 10:0 
24:16 Балезин Тимофей   / 11:0 
25:08 Рыжкин Иван (Дедюхин Александр )   / 12:0 
26:57 Гладков Эрнест   / 13:0 
27:13 Трубников Роман   / 14:0 
27:29 Колотов Владислав   / 15:0 
27:55 Пнджоян Артур   / 16:0 
28:37 Тиханович Алексей   / 17:0 
28:50 Гайнутдинов Роман (Казанцев Иван )   / 18:0 
29:03 Рыжкин Иван   / 19:0 
29:23 Рыжкин Иван   / 20:0 
30:35 Шадрин Даниил (Нестеров Евгений )   / 21:0 
31:26 Колотов Владислав   / 22:0 
32:46 Колотов Владислав   / 23:0 
37:04 Казанцев Иван   / 24:0 
38:21 Рыжкин Иван   / 25:0 
39:06 Колотов Владислав (Рыжкин Иван )   / 26:0 
40:26 Нестеров Евгений   / 27:0 
40:47 Гладков Эрнест   / 28:0 
43:08 Гайнутдинов Роман   / 29:0 
43:25 Гайнутдинов Роман   / 30:0 
44:36 Плехов Егор (Трубников Роман )   / 31:0 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: