Просмотры  VectorSport Просмотровый лагерь  ProSport
Просмотровый лагерь  KeySport Agency
11.05.2014Нева 04 (Санкт-Петербург) - Ямал 04 (Салехард) - 3:5 (1:0; 1:4; 1:1 ; 3:5 )
1.  Токарев Егор  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Шевелев Вячеслав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Никитин Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Акмаев Артем   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
13.  Иванюк Кирилл   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Васильев Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Сермяжко Никита   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
19.  Козуб Богдан   К З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Шиндарев Михаил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Солохин Виктор   А Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Балыкин Иван   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Петров Юрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Викентьев Алексей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Гутчин Василий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Плакатнов Артем   А Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Алихел Кирилл   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Чупарнов Даниил   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Никора Никита   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Захарычев Даниил   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Юрусов Юрий  (00:00-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Еременко Максим  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
30.  Еремин Иван  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Мифтяев Александр   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
10.  Кашин Александр   А З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Грицюк Денис   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Ильин Евгений   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
28.  Резников Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
47.  Панченко Виктор   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Коробов Николай   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Захарин Александр   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Рустамов Ислам   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Чалый Геннадий   А Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
25.  Капустянский Анатолий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
27.  Греков Егор   Н 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
29.  Симаков Степан   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
71.  Ковальчук Владимир   К Н 1 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
77.  Трофимов Лев   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
81.  Замула Максим   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

03:55 Никора Никита (Захарычев Даниил )   / 1:0 
13:20 Акмаев Артем 1 мин
15:00 Сермяжко Никита 1 мин
19:53 Захарин Александр (Греков Егор )   / 1:1 
22:38 Чалый Геннадий   / 1:2 
22:52 Балыкин Иван (Плакатнов Артем , Чупарнов Даниил )   / 2:2 
25:20 Замула Максим   / 2:3 
27:14 Греков Егор   / 2:4 
31:32 Ковальчук Владимир 1 мин
39:02 Солохин Виктор (Захарычев Даниил )   / 3:4 
40:04 Мифтяев Александр 1 мин
42:24 Ковальчук Владимир (Чалый Геннадий )   / 3:5 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: