24.03.2014Приморье (Уссурийск) - Олимпиец (Балашиха) - 5:0 (4:0; 1:0; 0:0 )
1.  Галка Владислав  () ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Морош Александр  (45:00-06:23 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Березнюк Данил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Давыдов Дмитрий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Качурин Дмитрий   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
35.  Харченко Егор   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
45.  Капустин Олег   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
53.  Колокольцев Даниил   З 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Ермаков Евгений   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Дидковский Артем   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
25.  Погребняк Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
29.  Горин Валерий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
30.  Сиворакша Максим   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
50.  Горовой Иван   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
71.  Нем Артем   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
89.  Дроздов Евгений   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
1.  Евсеев Егор  (06:23-36:37 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Кузин Константин  (36:37-36:37) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Александров Дмитрий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Крысанов Дмитрий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Смирнов Михаил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Жильцов Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
26.  Парамонов Арсений   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
42.  Шинкаркин Дмитрий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Гусев Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Алехнович Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Абакумов Данила   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Подгорный Сергей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Шевяков Данила   Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
14.  Петров Павел   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Кукушкин Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Колонистов Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
27.  Карнаухов Егор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
44.  Шолковый Дмитрий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Тимофеев Илья   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
87.  Дарьин Роман   Н 0 + 0 / 4     +0 /-0 да

01:14 Шевяков Данила 2 мин
01:21 Ермаков Евгений (Колокольцев Даниил )   / 1:0 (бол.)
01:38 Горовой Иван   / 2:0 
05:24 Сиворакша Максим   / 3:0 
06:23 Колокольцев Даниил   / 4:0 
07:36 Харченко Егор 2 мин
07:59 Дроздов Евгений 2 мин
12:36 Погребняк Владислав 2 мин
17:16 Дарьин Роман 2 мин
19:14 Качурин Дмитрий 2 мин
24:25 Командный штраф 2 мин
28:27 Дидковский Артем (Нем Артем )   / 5:0 
33:12 Дарьин Роман 2 мин
35:13 Капустин Олег 2 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: