Elgraff
21.08.2013ДЮСШ (Пинск) - ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена (Бобруйск) - 7:6 (4:1; 1:3; 2:2 )
1.  Цопин Максим (00:00-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
31.  Синюкович Максим   ВР нет
7.  Петров Владислав  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Паславский Юрий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Крачко Никита   З 0 + 1 / 1     +0 /-0 да
15.  Кижук Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Кимлик Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Лялюк Иван   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Горбачевский Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Шоломицкий Даниил   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Швец Андрей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Козак Андрей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Лой Данил   К Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Шикеля Марк   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Антонович Виталий   Н 3 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Ярута Кирилл   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
25.  Климович Данила   Н 2 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
33.  Ярута Марк   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
55.  Веренич Никита   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
90.  Пухтеев Владимир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
95.  Кулеш Вячеслав  Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
35.  Магалецкий Евгений () ВР 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
5.  Асадчий Михаил   А З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Сущинский Максим   З 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Дорошко Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Карнацкий Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Мелешкин Артем   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
27.  Афоневич Никита  З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
96.  Шелковский Владислав  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
98.  Анюхин Артур  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Мигас Владислав  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Урбанович Илья   К Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Петрушко Давид   Н 0 + 2 / 1     +0 /-0 да
16.  Шкабров Данила   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Рыжкович Виктор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Грахольский Егор  Н 3 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Амеличкин Анатолий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Сазановец Максим   А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
28.  Лукомский Кирилл   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
71.  Поздняков Максим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

03:12 Климович Данила (Веренич Никита )   / 1:0 
05:10 Антонович Виталий   / 2:0 
08:14 Грахольский Егор (Петрушко Давид )   / 2:1 
12:15 Антонович Виталий (Ярута Марк , Крачко Никита )   / 3:1 
14:00 Кулеш Вячеслав (Шоломицкий Даниил )   / 4:1 
15:32 Лукомский Кирилл (Сущинский Максим , Урбанович Илья )   / 4:2 
19:22 Магалецкий Евгений 1 мин
25:29 Грахольский Егор (Сущинский Максим )   / 4:3 
25:53 Крачко Никита 1 мин
26:03 Грахольский Егор (Петрушко Давид )   / 4:4 (бол.)
28:56 Климович Данила   / 5:4 
31:51 Антонович Виталий (Ярута Кирилл )   / 6:4 
34:30 Лукомский Кирилл (Шкабров Данила )   / 6:5 
37:03 Афоневич Никита   / 6:6 
38:29 Климович Данила 1 мин
40:16 Шикеля Марк (Веренич Никита )   / 7:6 
41:02 Петрушко Давид 1 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: