15.02.2014Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтяник (Альметьевск) - 5:2 (1:1; 3:1; 1:0 )
1.  Чирков Денис   ВР нет
25.  Костин Михаил  (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Лапицкий Владимир   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
6.  Пахтусов Дмитрий   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Фомин Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Костенко Дмитрий   К З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
19.  Малинов Андрей   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
21.  Степанов Виталий   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
22.  Савиков Егор   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Рангаев Станислав   Н 0 + 2 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Елисеев Сергей   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Стешенко Степан   А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Лачинов Глеб   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
13.  Бегаев Антон   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Чмель Юрий   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Хлопоткин Игорь   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Тоноян Манвел   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
68.  Данилкин Артур   Н 1 + 3 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Рузанов Степан  (49:25-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
20.  Люлин Василий  (00:00-49:25 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Климин Данила   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
6.  Калимуллин Шамиль   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Гилязов Рустем   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Семенов Данила   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Исмайлов Сергей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Губайдуллин Динар   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
25.  Зарипов Азат   З 0 + 0 / 4     +0 /-0 да
44.  Гимадиев Айдар   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
51.  Новиков Илья   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Галеев Радель   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Зяблов Олег   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Захаров Тимофей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Гиздатуллин Айдар   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Садыков Тимур   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Кадыров Мансур   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Никишкин Роман   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Кабиров Раиль   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
43.  Рахматуллин Карим   К Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
88.  Ионов Семен   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
95.  Закиров Ильшат   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да

01:30 Данилкин Артур (Рангаев Станислав )   / 1:0 
07:20 Степанов Виталий 2 мин
09:27 Закиров Ильшат (Галеев Радель )   / 1:1 
12:35 Малинов Андрей 2 мин
13:36 Зарипов Азат 2 мин
21:32 Чмель Юрий (Рангаев Станислав , Данилкин Артур )   / 2:1 
27:35 Тоноян Манвел (Данилкин Артур )   / 3:1 
30:52 Зарипов Азат 2 мин
36:03 Костенко Дмитрий 2 мин
36:03 Кадыров Мансур   / 3:2 
37:00 Хлопоткин Игорь (Елисеев Сергей )   / 4:2 
49:25 Чмель Юрий (Данилкин Артур )   / 5:2 
51:01 Климин Данила 2 мин
53:15 Губайдуллин Динар 2 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: