04.01.2013Финляндия - Словакия - 11:4 (3:0; 4:3; 4:1 )
30.  Корписало Йоонас (00:00-60:00) ВР 0 + 1 / 0     +8 /-3 да
31.  Ювонен Янне  ВР нет
2.  Мяятя Олли  А З 1 + 2 / 2     +4 /-2 да
3.  Риикола Юусо  З 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 да
4.  Линдбом Петтери  К З 0 + 1 / 4     +3 /-0 да
5.  Ристолайнен Расмус  З 0 + 1 / 0     +4 /-2 да
8.  Аувинен Хенри  З 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 да
12.  Покка Вилле  З 0 + 2 / 0     +3 /-0 да
27.  Вайнио Юусо  З 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 да
10.  Армиа Джоэль  Н 3 + 1 / 2     +4 /-2 да
11.  Гранлунд Маркус  Н 0 + 3 / 0     +3 /-3 да
13.  Хянникяйнен Маркус  А Н 0 + 0 / 4     +1 /-1 да
16.  Барков Александр  Н 1 + 1 / 2     +3 /-1 да
19.  Ярвеляйнен Вилле  Н 1 + 1 / 2     +2 /-0 да
20.  Терявяйнен Теуво  Н 2 + 2 / 0     +3 /-0 да
21.  Нюкопп Томас  Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
22.  Саломяки Миикка  Н 2 + 1 / 0     +4 /-2 да
23.  Салминен Саку  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
24.  Ламберг Матти  Н 0 + 1 / 0     +1 /-0 да
26.  Лейно Роберт  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-0 да
28.  Лехконен Арттури  Н 1 + 0 / 2     +1 /-0 да
2.  Надь Адам (00:00-20:00 23:36-60:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +3 /-6 да
30.  Романчик Патрик (20:00-23:36 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
5.  Баяник Давид  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-3 да
6.  Русина Томаш  З 0 + 1 / 0     +1 /-3 да
11.  Черешняк Петер  З 0 + 0 / 0     +1 /-1 да
12.  Багин Эмиль  З 0 + 0 / 2     +2 /-2 да
21.  Нехала Томаш  А З 0 + 0 / 2     +1 /-3 да
24.  Бури Рихард  З 1 + 0 / 2     +1 /-1 да
28.  Корим Карол  К З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
9.  Колена Милан  Н 0 + 1 / 0     +1 /-1 да
10.  Гудец Денис  Н 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-3 да
13.  Микуш Томаш  А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-3 да
14.  Мраз Рихард  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-1 да
17.  Ухрик Михал  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Биреш Андрей  Н 2 + 1 / 0     +3 /-3 да
19.  Дане Марко  Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-2 да
20.  Ревай Мартин  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +2 /-2 да
25.  Мраз Бруно  Н 1 + 2 / 0     +3 /-3 да
26.  Рапач Бранислав  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-1 да
27.  Фуйерик Доминик  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-2 да
29.  Матис Матуш  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-4 да

03:53 Ярвеляйнен Вилле (Терявяйнен Теуво )  30, 3,16,19,20,27 / 2,12,14,18,20,25 1:0 
04:32 Гудец Денис 2 мин
08:23 Саломяки Миикка (Армиа Джоэль )  30, 2, 5,10,11,22 / 2,11,13,19,21,29 2:0 
09:08 Хянникяйнен Маркус 2 мин
10:36 Линдбом Петтери 2 мин
13:53 Армиа Джоэль (Саломяки Миикка )  30, 4,10,11,12,22 / 2, 5,20,27,28,29 3:0 
20:38 Нехала Томаш 2 мин
21:14 Барков Александр (Покка Вилле , Корписало Йоонас )  30, 5,12,16,19,28 /30, 5, 9,17,28, 4:0 (бол.)
22:54 Армиа Джоэль (Ристолайнен Расмус , Мяятя Олли )  30, 2, 5,10,16,22 /30, 6,10,18,21,25 5:0 
23:26 Армиа Джоэль (Покка Вилле , Гранлунд Маркус )  30, 4,10,11,12,22 /30, 6, 9,10,18,25 6:0 
25:31 Лехконен Арттури 2 мин
28:03 Мраз Бруно (Биреш Андрей , Русина Томаш )   2, 6,12,18,20,25 /30, 2, 5,10,11,22 6:1 
30:02 Мяятя Олли 2 мин
32:26 Ярвеляйнен Вилле 2 мин
33:49 Бури Рихард (Дане Марко )   2,11,13,19,24,29 /30, 4,12,13,16, 6:2 
34:19 Биреш Андрей (Мраз Бруно )   2,11,18,20,21,25 /30, 3,10,11,22,27 6:3 
34:34 Нюкопп Томас 2 мин
36:58 Бури Рихард 2 мин
37:47 Саломяки Миикка (Мяятя Олли , Гранлунд Маркус )  30, 2,10,11,20,22 / 2, 6, 9,17,28, 7:3 (бол.)
38:06 Линдбом Петтери 2 мин
42:26 Хянникяйнен Маркус 2 мин
44:29 Биреш Андрей (Колена Милан , Мраз Бруно )   2, 9,12,18,24,25 /30, 2, 5,11,13,16 7:4 
45:10 Лехконен Арттури (Линдбом Петтери )  30, 4,12,13,26,28 / 2, 6,12,26,27,28 8:4 
46:43 Багин Эмиль 2 мин
47:48 Терявяйнен Теуво (Гранлунд Маркус )  30, 2,10,11,20,22 / 2, 5,18,19,24, 9:4 (бол.)
50:04 Армиа Джоэль 2 мин
54:07 Барков Александр 2 мин
56:18 Терявяйнен Теуво (Барков Александр , Ярвеляйнен Вилле )  30, 2, 5,16,19,20 / 2, 5,10,13,21,29 10:4 
58:18 Мяятя Олли (Терявяйнен Теуво , Ламберг Матти )  30, 2, 5, 8,20,24 / 2, 5,13,19,24,29 11:4 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: