07.05.2011Юность (Минск) - Дизель (Пенза) - 3:2 (1:0; 2:1; 0:1 )
2.  Кубаевский Алексей  (00:00-22:37 29:35-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
30.  Зайко Константин (22:37-29:35 ) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Барковский Владислав   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Белов Игнат   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Степанов Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Усов Илья   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
28.  Корзюк Генрих  З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Бислюк Артем   З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
91.  Лагутчик Никита   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
5.  Мартынов Даниил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
7.  Крицкий Александр  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Буяльский Егор   Н 1 + 1 / 1     +0 /-0 да
12.  Драко Роман  Н 0 + 1 / 1     +0 /-0 да
13.  Цепото Иван   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Богук Ярослав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Носко Егор   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
26.  Рудникевич Никита  Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
71.  Курилович Матвей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
75.  Кришталь Георгий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Костюк Егор   ВР нет
20.  Чигров Сергей  (00:00-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Бородин Владимир   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
6.  Шептухин Егор   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Бителев Савелий   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
13.  Юняев Максим   З 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
14.  Мусатов Глеб   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
16.  Саломатин Илья   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
4.  Гришаев Георгий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
8.  Горбунов Илья   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Антонов Егор   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Целяев Михаил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
12.  Морозов Клим   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
15.  Чернов Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Мясников Данила   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
21.  Чупятов Георгий   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Распертов Кирилл   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Щербаков Игорь   Н 0 + 0 / 6     +0 /-0 да

09:19 Лагутчик Никита 1 мин
14:51 Носко Егор (Буяльский Егор )   / 1:0 
19:24 Бителев Савелий 1 мин
23:10 Буяльский Егор   / 2:0 
25:40 Бислюк Артем (Драко Роман )   / 3:0 
26:05 Мясников Данила 1 мин
29:35 Антонов Егор (Юняев Максим )   / 3:1 
32:32 Буяльский Егор 1 мин
33:51 Бородин Владимир 1 мин
34:06 Драко Роман 1 мин
36:24 Щербаков Игорь 1 мин
37:24 Щербаков Игорь 5 мин
40:58 Усов Илья 1 мин
40:58 Командный штраф 1 мин
41:52 Горбунов Илья   / 3:2 (бол.)
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: