17.04.2011Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - 3:2 (1:1; 1:0; 1:1 )
20.  Казаков Ярослав   ВР нет
73.  Гуйда Максим  (00:00-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
5.  Гурьевский Никита   З 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
7.  Русинович Матвей   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
18.  Варенник Алексей   З 0 + 1 / 3     +0 /-0 да
50.  Кондратенко Александр   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
51.  Андриенко Павел   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
65.  Пархомчук Артем   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
95.  Золоторев Игорь   З 0 + 0 / 3     +0 /-0 да
4.  Килин Владислав   Н 0 + 1 / 1     +0 /-0 да
12.  Пронин Егор   К Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
17.  Терентьев Валерий   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да
24.  Козлов Никита   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
28.  Башлыков Глеб   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
31.  Митаев Матвей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
33.  Мишанкин Данил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
57.  Климушкин Александр   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
66.  Парамонов Данил   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
71.  Белианини Матвей   А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
72.  Верхорубов Егор   А Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Куркин Михаил   Н 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
88.  Таранов Владислав   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
1.  Шакиров Азат   ВР нет
20.  Тазов Эдуард  (00:00-41:48 44:41-45:00) ВР 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
2.  Мресов Данил   З 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
3.  Челышев Роман   З 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 да
5.  Базеев Даниил   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
21.  Максимов Никита   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
22.  Турцев Павел   К З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
52.  Иксанов Адель   З 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
9.  Сафиуллов Ратмир   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
10.  Камалтдинов Айдар   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
11.  Фахрутдинов Артем   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
19.  Шаймарданов Булат   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
23.  Говорков Роман   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
26.  Габдрахманов Марат   Н 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 да
30.  Лавренов Виктор   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
61.  Барабанов Данил   Н 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
66.  Говорков Матвей   Н 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 да
77.  Максимов Всеволод   Н 0 + 0 / 1     +0 /-0 да

01:17 Золоторев Игорь 1 мин
03:08 Барабанов Данил (Габдрахманов Марат )   / 0:1 
07:10 Варенник Алексей 1 мин
11:18 Куркин Михаил (Килин Владислав )   / 1:1 
15:40 Челышев Роман 1 мин
19:07 Золоторев Игорь 1 мин
19:32 Челышев Роман 1 мин
23:14 Пархомчук Артем 0 мин
25:14 Пронин Егор   / 2:1 
28:03 Гурьевский Никита 1 мин
32:18 Золоторев Игорь 1 мин
32:18 Килин Владислав 1 мин
32:18 Максимов Всеволод 1 мин
32:32 Куркин Михаил (Варенник Алексей )   / 3:1 (мен.)
35:32 Мресов Данил   / 3:2 
35:37 Варенник Алексей 1 мин
39:32 Терентьев Валерий 1 мин
41:48 Варенник Алексей 1 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: